CWL/2017 Season/Atlanta Open/Open Bracket

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Due to the large size of the Open Bracket, we will only display the Round of 32 and beyond. Click here to view the full bracket

Winners Bracket[edit]

Round 4
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
0
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2
Second Naturelogo std.png2NDN
1
The Chiefs eSports Clublogo std.pngCHF
2
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
2
3sUPlogo std.png3sUP
1
WarFare Gaminglogo std.pngwF
0
The Imperiallogo std.pngIMP
2
XtroVert eSports EUlogo std.pngXV
1
Renegadeslogo std.pngRNG
2
FURY Gaminglogo std.pngFURY
0
Supremacylogo std.pngSy
2
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
2
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
1
Wise Gaminglogo std.pngWISE
0
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2
GosuCrew Bluelogo std.pngTGC B
2
Roguelogo std.pngRGE
0
SetToDestroyXlogo std.pngStDx
2
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
0
Team Sigmalogo std.pngSigma
0
Gut Tough Gaminglogo std.pngGTG
2
InControl Gaminglogo std.pngInC
0
Pnda Gaminglogo std.pngPnda
2
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
1
Projekt Evillogo std.pngPE
1
Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
2
Insomnia eSportslogo std.pngINSM
0
XtroVert eSportslogo std.pngXV
2
1
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2
Round 5
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
1
The Chiefs eSports Clublogo std.pngCHF
2
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
1
The Imperiallogo std.pngIMP
2
Renegadeslogo std.pngRNG
2
Supremacylogo std.pngSy
1
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
2
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
0
GosuCrew Bluelogo std.pngTGC B
1
SetToDestroyXlogo std.pngStDx
2
Gut Tough Gaminglogo std.pngGTG
0
Pnda Gaminglogo std.pngPnda
2
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
0
Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
2
XtroVert eSportslogo std.pngXV
1
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2
Round 6
Qualification Match
The Chiefs eSports Clublogo std.pngCHF
1
The Imperiallogo std.pngIMP
2
Qualification Match
Renegadeslogo std.pngRNG
2
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
1
Qualification Match
SetToDestroyXlogo std.pngStDx
1
Pnda Gaminglogo std.pngPnda
2
Qualification Match
Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
1
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2

Losers Bracket[edit]

Round 4
Logo std.pngOMIN
1
Logo std.pngONEC
2
AfterDark eSportslogo std.pngAFD
1
Final Feature Gaminglogo std.pngFFG
2
VAULTlogo std.pngVAULT
1
Saints and Angels Esportslogo std.pngSTAA
2
Emperiial eSportslogo std.pngeMp
2
OutCold Gaminglogo std.pngOCG
1
Logo std.pngNEXV
2
UMG Gaminglogo std.pngUMG
0
Logo std.pngTAKE
0
Logo std.pngDREA
2
Logo std.pngAXON
2
Logo std.pngREWI
0
Logo std.pngRAWD
1
Logo std.pngBLAZ
2
BuzzKilllogo std.pngBuzz
1
Logo std.pngNIMB
2
Logo std.pngNEW
1
Merciless Gaminglogo std.pngMG
2
Logo std.pngPATT
1
RiFt Nationlogo std.pngRiFt
2
C2C Gaminglogo std.pngC2C
1
Sour Gaminglogo std.pngSour
2
Logo std.pngIMPO
0
Logo std.pngTR3I
2
Logo std.pngSORT
0
Awe Sportslogo std.pngAwe
2
Logo std.pngANUB
1
SpawnKilledlogo std.pngSpawn
2
IGamelogo std.pngiG
1
Guilty Esportslogo std.pngGLTY
2
Round 5
3sUPlogo std.png3sUP
2
Logo std.pngONEC
0
WarFare Gaminglogo std.pngwF
0
Final Feature Gaminglogo std.pngFFG
2
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2
Saints and Angels Esportslogo std.pngSTAA
0
Second Naturelogo std.png2NDN
2
Emperiial eSportslogo std.pngeMp
0
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2
NexveLlogo std.pngNexveL
0
Wise Gaminglogo std.pngWISE
1
Logo std.pngDREA
2
XtroVert eSports EUlogo std.pngXV
2
Logo std.pngAXON
0
FURY Gaminglogo std.pngFURY
2
Logo std.pngBLAZ
1
Team Sigmalogo std.pngSigma
0
Logo std.pngNIMB
2
InControl Gaminglogo std.pngInC
1
Merciless Gaminglogo std.pngMG
2
Roguelogo std.pngRGE
2
RiFt Nationlogo std.pngRiFt
0
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
2
Sour Gaminglogo std.pngSour
1
Insomnia eSportslogo std.pngINSM
2
Logo std.pngTRI3
1
2
Awe Sportslogo std.pngAwe
0
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
2
SpawnKilledlogo std.pngSpawn
1
Projekt Evillogo std.pngPE
2
Guilty Esportslogo std.pngGLTY
0
Round 6
3sUPlogo std.png3sUP
2
Final Feature Gaminglogo std.pngFFG
0
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2
Second Naturelogo std.png2NDN
0
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
1
Logo std.pngDREA
2
XtroVert eSports EUlogo std.pngXV
1
FURY Gaminglogo std.pngFURY
2
Logo std.pngNIMB
2
Merciless Gaminglogo std.pngMG
1
Roguelogo std.pngRGE
0
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
2
Insomnia eSportslogo std.pngINSM
2
1
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
2
Projekt Evillogo std.pngPE
0
Round 7
Gut Tough Gaminglogo std.pngGTG
0
3sUPlogo std.png3sUP
2
GosuCrew Bluelogo std.pngTGC B
2
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
0
XtroVert eSportslogo std.pngXV
2
Logo std.pngDREA
1
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2
FURY Gaminglogo std.pngFURY
0
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
2
Logo std.pngNIMB
0
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
2
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2
Insomnia eSportslogo std.pngINSM
0
Supremacylogo std.pngSy
2
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
1
Round 8
3sUPlogo std.png3sUP
1
GosuCrew Bluelogo std.pngTGC B
2
XtroVert eSportslogo std.pngXV
1
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
0
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
2
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
1
Supremacylogo std.pngSy
2
Round 9
Qualification Match
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
0
GosuCrew Bluelogo std.pngTGC B
2
Qualification Match
The Chiefs eSports Clublogo std.pngCHF
1
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2
Qualification Match
Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
2
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
1
Qualification Match
SetToDestroyXlogo std.pngStDx
2
Supremacylogo std.pngSy
0