CWL/2017 Season/Global Pro League/Stage 2

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
< CWL
Jump to: navigation, search
CWL Global Pro League 2017 Stage 2
2017 CWL Global Pro League.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMajor League Gaming
Activision
SponsorPlayStation
Prize Pool$ 700,000
Number of Teams16
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameInfinite Warfare
TierPremier
Mode4v4
PlatformPlayStation 4
CountryUnited States United States
LocationColumbus
Start Date2017-06-30
End Date2017-07-30
Broadcast
ScheduleLink (Spoiler-Free)
Results
WinnerOpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming
SecondTeam Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy
ThirdEUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited
FourthLuminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming

The 2017 CWL Global Pro League is the second LAN season of the first global professional Call of Duty league operated by Activision, MLG, and Infinity Ward. In the regular season, sixteen teams, separated in four groups, competed in a round robin group stage where the top 2 teams from each group continued to playoffs. In playoffs, the eight remaining teams played in a double elimination bracket to determine the champions of stage 2.

Overview

Format

  • Group Stage
    • Red Group: June 30th-July 2nd
    • Blue Group: July 7th-9th
    • Yellow Group: July 14th-16th
    • Green Group: July 21st-23rd
    • Double Round-Robin
    • Best of 5 Series
    • Top 2 teams from each group qualify for the offline playoffs
    • All teams who qualify for Stage 2 automatically qualify for the 2017 Call of Duty World League Championship
    • Tiebreakers are determined by the following methods:
      1. Head to Head Match win percentage
      2. Head to Head Game win percentage
      3. Overall Game win percentage
  • Playoffs
    • July 27th-30th
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 5 Series
  • 2017 CWL Global Pro League Ruleset

Game Types and Maps

Included maps and modes: [1]

  • Hardpoint: Breakout, Retaliation, Scorch, Throwback
  • Search and Destroy: Breakout, Crusher, Retaliation, Throwback
  • Uplink: Frost, Precinct, Throwback

Prize Pool

$ 12,500 will be distributed to each team for participation in the Group Stage. $ 500,000 in additional prizing will be awarded to the Top 8 based on their placing at Playoffs. [2]

Place Pro Points Prize Team Roster
GoldRibbon.png 1 25,000 $ 212,500 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming ScumpFormaLCrimsixKarma
SilverRibbon.png 2 20,000 $ 132,500 Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy JKapSlasheRApathyJohn
BronzeRibbon.png 3 17,500 $ 92,500 EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited SiLLYArcitysPrestinniClayster
CopperRibbon.png 4 15,000 $ 52,500 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming SaintsSlackedClassicOctane
5-6 12,000 $ 32,500 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan EnableZooMaaAttachGunless
Fnaticlogo std.pngFnatic TommeySkrapzSunnyBwuskin
7-8 10,000 $ 22,500 Splycelogo std.pngSplyce BanceJurdMadCatZer0
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group GeneralKadeProtoRoyalty
Show Additional Results

Tournament MVP

Player K/D
OpTic Gaminglogo std.png Formal 1.24

Broadcast Talent

The full talent lineup for the event is as follows: [3]

Participants

Eye - Show All.pngRosters

Region na.png 1st Group Red
USA JKap
USA SlasheR
USA John
USA Apathy
Region eu.png 2nd Group Red
England Bance
England MadCat
Republic of Ireland Jurd
England Zer0
Region ap.png 3rd Group Red
Australia BuZZO
Australia Shockz
Australia Fighta
Australia Denz
Region na.png 2nd Group Blue
USA Enable
USA ZooMaa
USA Attach
Canada Gunless
Region na.png 3rd Group Blue
USA Loony
USA Aqua
USA Faccento
USA FeLo
Region na.png 1st Group Yellow
USA SiLLY
USA Arcitys
USA Prestinni
USA Clayster
Region eu.png 3rd Group Yellow
Wales Dqvee
England Vortex
Scotland Hawqeh
England Joshh
Region na.png 1st Group Green
USA Scump
USA FormaL
USA Crimsix
Canada Karma
Region na.png 2nd Group Green
USA General
USA Kade
USA Proto
Canada Royalty
Region eu.png 3rd Group Green
England Zed
England Watson
England Reedy
England Desire
Region na.png Top 4 Relegation
USA ACHES
USA Assault
Canada Xotic
USA Priestahh
Region eu.png Top 4 Relegation
England Joee
England Urban
Wales Rated
Scotland Seany
Region eu.png Top 4 Relegation
England Tommey
England wuskin
England Skrapz
England SunnyB
1 Ghost Gaming signs BitterSweet roster. [4]

Results

Eye - Show All.pngMatches

Group Stage

Group Red
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Eliminated
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming 5 - 1 83% 17 - 7 71%
2 Fnaticlogo std.pngFnatic 4 - 2 67% 13 - 9 59%
3 Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses 2 - 4 33% 10 - 13 43%
4 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak 1 - 5 17% 4 - 15 21%
[]
Group Red Matches
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png 1 3 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
MFMindfreaklogo std.png 3 0 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png 3 0 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
FNCFnaticlogo std.png 3 0 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png 3 2 Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png 2 3 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png 3 1 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
MFMindfreaklogo std.png 0 3 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png 0 3 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
Group Blue
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Eliminated
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan 4 - 2 67% 15 - 7 68%
2 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group 4 - 2 67% 13 - 8 62%
3 Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGhost Gaming 4 - 2 67% 13 - 8 62%
4 Elevatelogo std.pngElevate 0 - 6 0% 0 - 18 0%
[]
Group Blue Matches
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png 3 0 Elevatelogo std.pngELV
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 1 3 Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
ELVElevatelogo std.png 0 3 Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 0 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 0 Elevatelogo std.pngELV
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png 1 3 Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
ELVElevatelogo std.png 0 3 Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 2 3 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
ELVElevatelogo std.png 0 3 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png 3 0 Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
ELVElevatelogo std.png 0 3 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 1 Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
Group Yellow
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Eliminated
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited 5 - 1 83% 17 - 5 77%
2 Splycelogo std.pngSplyce 3 - 3 50% 10 - 13 43%
3 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve 3 - 3 50% 12 - 14 46%
4 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation 1 - 5 17% 8 - 15 35%
[]
Group Yellow Matches
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 3 1 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
SPYSplycelogo std.png 3 2 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 2 3 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
SPYSplycelogo std.png 1 3 EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 2 3 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
SPYSplycelogo std.png 3 1 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
SPYSplycelogo std.png 3 1 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 3 0 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 3 0 Splycelogo std.pngSPY
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 3 0 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 1 3 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 3 0 Splycelogo std.pngSPY
Group Green
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Eliminated
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming 6 - 0 100% 18 - 3 86%
2 Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy 4 - 2 67% 14 - 8 64%
3 Cloud9logo std.pngCloud9 2 - 4 33% 8 - 15 35%
4 Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports 0 - 6 0% 4 - 18 18%
[]
Group Green Matches
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 1 Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
EpsiEpsilon Esportslogo std.png 2 3 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 2 Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 0 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi
EpsiEpsilon Esportslogo std.png 0 3 Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
EpsiEpsilon Esportslogo std.png 0 3 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 1 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
EpsiEpsilon Esportslogo std.png 1 3 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy

Playoffs

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Grand Final
                                       
Winner's bracket
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 2
  Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 3
  Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 3
  Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 2
  Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 3
  Splycelogo std.pngSPY 0
  Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 3
  EUnitedlogo std.pngeU 0
  EUnitedlogo std.pngeU 3
  Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6 1
  EUnitedlogo std.pngeU 3
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 0
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3   Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 1 1
  Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC 0   OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3 3
 
Loser's bracket
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 2   EUnitedlogo std.pngeU 2
  Splycelogo std.pngSPY 1   OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 0
  Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 3
  Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6 1
  Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC 0
  Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC 3

Schedule

  • Group Red
  • Group Blue
  • Group Yellow
  • Group Green
  • Playoffs
Group Red - Match Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Group R
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:0 2017,6,30,20,00 2017,6,30,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 Stream -
Group R
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
1:3 2017,6,30,21,30 2017,6,30,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 Stream -
Group R
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
3:0 2017,6,30,23,00 2017,6,30,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 Stream -
Group R
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
3:1 2017,7,01,01,30 2017,7,01,01,30 18:30 03:30 10:30 Stream -
Group R
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
3:1 2017,7,01,18,00 2017,7,01,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group R
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:0 2017,7,01,19,30 2017,7,01,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group R
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:0 2017,7,01,21,00 2017,7,01,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group R
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2:3 2017,7,01,22,30 2017,7,01,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Group R
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3:2 2017,7,02,18,00 2017,7,02,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group R
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
1:3 2017,7,02,19,30 2017,7,02,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group R
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
0:3 2017,7,02,21,00 2017,7,02,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group R
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
3:0 2017,7,02,22,30 2017,7,02,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Group Blue - Match Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Group B
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png
vs
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
3:0 2017,7,07,20,00 2017,7,07,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 Stream -
Group B
vs
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
1:3 2017,7,07,21,30 2017,7,07,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 Stream -
Group B
ELVElevatelogo std.png
vs
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0:3 2017,7,07,23,00 2017,7,07,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 Stream -
Group B
vs
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
3:0 2017,7,08,00,30 2017,7,08,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 Stream -
Group B
vs
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
3:0 2017,7,08,18,00 2017,7,08,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group B
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png
vs
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
1:3 2017,7,08,19,30 2017,7,08,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group B
ELVElevatelogo std.png
vs
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
0:3 2017,7,08,21,00 2017,7,08,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group B
vs
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
3:2 2017,7,08,22,30 2017,7,08,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Group B
ELVElevatelogo std.png
vs
0:3 2017,7,09,18,00 2017,7,09,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group B
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png
vs
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
3:0 2017,7,09,19,30 2017,7,09,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group B
ELVElevatelogo std.png
vs
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
0:3 2017,7,09,21,00 2017,7,09,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group B
vs
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
3:1 2017,7,09,22,30 2017,7,09,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Group Yellow - Match Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Group Y
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
3:1 2017,7,14,20,00 2017,7,14,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 Stream -
Group Y
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:2 2017,7,14,21,30 2017,7,14,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 Stream -
Group Y
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2:3 2017,7,14,23,00 2017,7,14,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 Stream -
Group Y
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
1:3 2017,7,15,00,30 2017,7,15,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 Stream -
Group Y
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2:3 2017,7,15,18,00 2017,7,15,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group Y
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
3:1 2017,7,15,19,30 2017,7,15,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group Y
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:1 2017,7,15,21,00 2017,7,15,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group Y
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
0:3 2017,7,15,22,30 2017,7,15,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Group Y
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:0 2017,7,16,18,00 2017,7,16,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group Y
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:0 2017,7,16,19,30 2017,7,16,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group Y
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
1:3 2017,7,16,21,00 2017,7,16,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group Y
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:0 2017,7,16,22,30 2017,7,16,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Group Green - Match Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Group G
vs
3:1 2017,7,21,20,00 2017,7,21,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 Stream -
Group G
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
3:0 2017,7,21,21,30 2017,7,21,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 Stream -
Group G
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
2:3 2017,7,21,23,00 2017,7,21,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 Stream -
Group G
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:2 2017,7,22,00,30 2017,7,22,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 Stream -
Group G
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
3:0 2017,7,22,18,00 2017,7,22,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group G
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2017,7,22,19,30 2017,7,22,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group G
vs
0:3 2017,7,22,21,00 2017,7,22,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group G
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
1:3 2017,7,22,22,30 2017,7,22,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Group G
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
0:3 2017,7,23,18,00 2017,7,23,18,00 11:00 20:00 03:00 Stream -
Group G
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
1:3 2017,7,23,19,30 2017,7,23,19,30 12:30 21:30 04:30 Stream -
Group G
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
3:1 2017,7,23,21,00 2017,7,23,21,00 14:00 23:00 06:00 Stream -
Group G
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2017,7,23,22,30 2017,7,23,22,30 15:30 00:30 07:30 Stream -
Playoffs - Match Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
WR1
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
3:1 2017,7,28,20,00 2017,7,28,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 Stream -
WR1
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
3:0 2017,7,28,21,30 2017,7,28,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 Stream -
WR1
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:0 2017,7,28,23,00 2017,7,28,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 Stream -
WR1
vs
2:3 2017,7,29,00,30 2017,7,29,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 Stream -
LR1
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:1 2017,7,29,17,00 2017,7,29,17,00 10:00 19:00 02:00 Stream -
LR1
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
1:3 2017,7,29,18,30 2017,7,29,18,30 11:30 20:30 03:30 Stream -
WR2
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
1:3 2017,7,29,20,00 2017,7,29,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 Stream -
WR2
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
2:3 2017,7,29,21,30 2017,7,29,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 Stream -
LR2
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
2:3 2017,7,29,23,00 2017,7,29,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 Stream -
LR2
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
3:0 2017,7,30,00,30 2017,7,30,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 Stream -
LR3
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3:0 2017,7,30,17,00 2017,7,30,17,00 10:00 19:00 02:00 Stream -
WF
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
3:0 2017,7,30,18,30 2017,7,30,18,30 11:30 20:30 03:30 Stream -
LF
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
2:3 2017,7,30,20,00 2017,7,30,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 Stream -
GF1
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
1:3 2017,7,30,21,30 2017,7,30,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 Stream -
GF2
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:1 2017,7,30,23,00 2017,7,30,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 Stream -

Media

Announcements

External Links

References