CWL/2018 Season/Anaheim Open

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
< CWL
Jump to: navigation, search
CWL Anaheim Open 2018
CWL Anaheim 2018.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMajor League Gaming
Activision
Sledgehammer Games
Prize Pool$ 200,000
NumberofTeams139
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameWorld War II
TierPremier
Mode4v4
PlatformPlayStation 4
CountryUnited States United States
LocationAnaheim
Start Date2018-06-15
End Date2018-06-17
Broadcast
ScheduleSpoiler-Free Schedule
Calendar Export
Results
WinnerRise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation
SecondRed Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve
ThirdLuminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming
FourthUNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports

2018 CWL Anaheim Open was the sixth Major International offline event for Call of Duty: World War II. The event took place in Anaheim, California, from June 15–17, 2018.

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Open Bracket
    • 160+ teams from North America, Europe and Asia Pacific
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 3 Series
    • Best of 5 Series in final Winners and Losers rounds
    • Top 4 Winner's Bracket teams qualify for Pool Play
    • Top 4 Loser's Bracket teams qualify for Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Pool Play
    • 20 teams
    • 4 pools of 5 teams
    • Best of 5 Series
    • Top 2 teams in each pool are placed in Championship Bracket Winner's Round 1
    • 3rd Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 3
    • 4th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 2
    • 5th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Championship Bracket
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 5 Series

Game Types and Maps[edit]

  • Hardpoint: Ardennes Forest, Gibraltar, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, Valkyrie
  • Capture the Flag: Ardennes Forest, Flak Tower, London Docks
  • Search and Destroy: Ardennes Forest, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, USS Texas, Valkyrie

Prize Pool[edit]

$200,000 USD is spread among the teams as follows:

Place Pro Points Prize Team Roster
GoldRibbon.png 1 25,000 $ 80,000 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation LoonyTJHaLyGunlessSlasheR
SilverRibbon.png 2 15,000 $ 48,000 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve JoeeRatedZer0Skrapz
BronzeRibbon.png 3 11,000 $ 32,000 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming SlackedJKapJohnFormaL
Spacely
CopperRibbon.png 4 9,000 $ 16,000 UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports wuskinSeanyAlexxZed
ShAnE
5-6 8,000 $ 8,000 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan ZooMaaAttachCrowderPriestahh
RJ
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming ScumpCrimsixOctaneMethodz
TeePee
7-8 7,000 $ 4,000 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak BuZZOShockzFightaDenz
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds DamageNimbleSwiftySwiftaz0r
Show Additional Results

Tournament MVP[edit]

Player K/D
Rise Nationlogo std.pngGunless 1.14

Broadcast Talent[edit]

The full talent lineup for the event is as follows:

English Stream Talent[edit]

Observers[edit]

Participants[edit]

Group Play Teams[edit]

Group Play Qualifications
Team Qualification Date Qualification Path
Region eu.png Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 1st Place
Region na.png Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 2nd Place
Region na.png Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 3rd Place
Region na.png Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 4th Place
Region na.png FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 5th Place
Region na.png Echo Foxlogo std.pngEcho Fox 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 6th Place
Region eu.png Splycelogo std.pngSplyce 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 7th Place
Region eu.png Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 8th Place
Region na.png Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 1st Place
Region na.png OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 2nd Place
Region eu.png UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 3rd Place
Region na.png EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 4th Place
Region na.png Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 5th Place
Region na.png CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcompLexity Gaming 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 6th Place
Region ap.png Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 7th Place
Region ap.png Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 8th Place
Region na.png Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest Esports 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Region na.png Elevatelogo std.pngElevate 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Region na.png Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Region na.png Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGhost Gaming 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Show RostersHide Rosters
Europe 1st Place Div A
Red Reservelogo square.png
 Joee
 Rated
 Zer0
 Skrapz
North America 2nd Place Div A
Evil Geniuseslogo square.png
 ACHES
 Apathy
 Assault
 SiLLY
North America 3rd Place Div A
Team Envylogo square.png
 Huke
 Classic
 Chino
 Decemate
North America 4th Place Div A
Team Kaliberlogo square.png
 Accuracy
 Kenny
 Fero
 Enable
North America 5th Place Div A
FaZe Clanlogo square.png
 ZooMaa
 Attach
 Crowder
 Priestahh
North America 6th Place Div A
Echo Foxlogo square.png
 Faccento
 Saints
 Aqua
 Temp
Europe 7th Place Div A
Splycelogo square.png
 Bance
 Jurd
 MadCat
 Joshh
Europe 8th Place Div A
Epsilon Esportslogo square.png
 Dqvee
 Vortex
 Hawqeh
 Reedy
North America 1st Place Div B
Rise Nationlogo square.png
 Loony
 TJHaLy
 Gunless
 SlasheR
North America 2nd Place Div B
OpTic Gaminglogo square.png
 Scump
 Crimsix
 Octane
 Methodz
Europe 3rd Place Div B
UNILAD Esportslogo square.png
 wuskin
 Seany
 Alexx
 Zed
North America 4th Place Div B
EUnitedlogo square.png
 Arcitys
 Prestinni
 Clayster
 FeLo
North America 5th Place Div B
Luminosity Gaminglogo square.png
 Slacked
 JKap
 John
 FormaL
North America 6th Place Div B
CompLexity Gaminglogo square.png
 Dashy
 Censor
 Ricky
 Blazt
Asia-Pacific 7th Place Div B
Mindfreaklogo square.png
 BuZZO
 Shockz
 Fighta
 Denz
Asia-Pacific 8th Place Div B
Tainted Mindslogo square.png
 Nimble
 Damage
 Swifty
 Swiftaz0r
North America Open Bracket
Conquest Esportslogo square.png
 KiSMET
 Phantomz
 Tisch
 GRVTY
North America Open Bracket
Elevatelogo square.png
 Nagafen
 Spacely
 Mochila
 Blfire
North America Open Bracket
Enigma6 Grouplogo square.png
 General
 Sender
 Diabolic
 aBeZy
North America Open Bracket
Ghost Gaminglogo square.png
 Lacefield
 GodRx
 Pandur
 Parasite

Notable Open Bracket Teams[edit]

Europe 4th Seed
Vodafone Giantslogo square.png
 TojoR
 Lgend
 YaKo
 Braaain
Europe 6th Seed
Brash eSportslogo square.png
 Benji
 DREAL
 Denza
 Nevo
Europe 7th Seed
Team Hereticslogo square.png
 JurNii
 Lucky
 MethodZ
 Sukry
Europe 8th Seed
The Imperiallogo square.png
 Deleo
 Nolson
 Creza
 Niall
Asia-Pacific 9th Seed
Taboologo square.png
 Excite
 Setzyy
 Zepa
 Macka
North America 10th Seed
Morituri eSportslogo square.png
 Nova
 Mayhem
 Beehzy
 Neod
North America 13th Seed
Elevatelogo square.png
 Nagafen
 Spacely
 Mochila
 Blfire
North America 14th Seed
Team WaRlogo square.png
 RobbieB3319
 Atura
 Cells
 Remedy
North America 15th Seed
Gone Gaminglogo square.png
 Havok
 LlamaGod
 Evasion
 Skyz
Europe 16th Seed
Team Prismaticlogo square.png
 Cookie
 Sharko
 TPiece
 Piero

Results[edit]

Open Bracket[edit]

Due to the large size of the Open Bracket, we will only display the Round of 32 and beyond. Click here to view the full bracket

Winners Bracket[edit]

Round 3
Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2
No Remorselogo std.pngNoR
0
Mentality Esportslogo std.pngMnT
0
Team Prismaticlogo std.pngpM
2
Taboologo std.pngTB
1
Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
2
Logo std.pngONEC
0
The Imperiallogo std.pngIMP
2
Impact Gaminglogo std.pngIMP
2
T3H Esportslogo std.pngT3H
0
Relic Gaminglogo std.pngRelic
1
Artic eSportslogo std.pngArtic
2
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2
BitterSweetlogo std.pngbS
1
CRYPTiCK GAMiNGlogo std.pngCTiK
2
Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngGIA
1
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2
InControl Gaminglogo std.pngInC
1
Against All authoritylogo std.pngaAa
2
Team WaRlogo std.pngWaR
0
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
1
Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
2
B3LA Family Gaminglogo std.pngB3LA
0
Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2
Team Hereticslogo std.pngHTCS
2
Logo std.pngGRAN
0
Logo std.pngLEGI
2
Morituri eSportslogo std.pngMORI
0
Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
2
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
0
Team Virtuosologo std.pngVirtuoso
0
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2
Round 4
Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2
Team Prismaticlogo std.pngpM
0
Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
2
The Imperiallogo std.pngIMP
0
Impact Gaminglogo std.pngIMP
2
Artic eSportslogo std.pngArtic
1
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2
CRYPTiCK GAMiNGlogo std.pngCTiK
0
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2
Against All authoritylogo std.pngaAa
0
Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
0
Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2
Team Hereticslogo std.pngHTCS
2
Logo std.pngLEGI
0
Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
1
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2
Round 5
Qualification Match
Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
1
Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
3
Qualification Match
Impact Gaminglogo std.pngIMP
1
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
3
Qualification Match
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
3
Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
0
Qualification Match
Team Hereticslogo std.pngHTCS
0
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
3

Losers Bracket[edit]

Round 3
Forfeit Gaminglogo std.png4F
2
Logo std.pngAURA
0
Rush Gaminglogo std.pngRush
0
Cyberstormlogo std.pngCyber
2
Team Obsidiumlogo std.pngOBI
2
Bound Esportslogo std.pngBound
0
Logo std.pngFORO
0
Voltic Esportslogo std.pngVoltic
2
Logo std.pngSURR
1
Edax Prologo std.pngEDAX
2
Logo std.pngRAPZ
0
Synergy Esports Clublogo std.pngSYN
2
Lethal Dividelogo std.pngLTHL D
1
DetonatioN Gaminglogo std.pngDNG
2
Logo std.pngGPAW
2
Logo std.pngEMP
0
Logo std.pngKONG
2
Logo std.pngRBUP
0
RamPaGe Gaminglogo std.pngRG
0
Logo std.pngETHE
2
Logo std.pngKINK
1
Logo std.pngLITO
2
Saints and Angels Esportslogo std.pngSTAA
2
Logo std.pngREVI
1
Logo std.pngAMAR
2
Awakenlogo std.pngAwaken
0
SCARZlogo std.pngSCARZ
2
Logo std.pngNONA
1
Logo std.pngASSA
0
Logo std.pngNOBO
2
Logo std.pngPROW
2
GrindTime Gaminglogo std.pngGTG
0
Round 4
Taboologo std.pngTB
2
Forfeit Gaminglogo std.png4F
0
Logo std.pngONEC
2
Cyberstormlogo std.pngCyber
1
No Remorselogo std.pngNoR
0
Team Obsidiumlogo std.pngOBI
2
Mentality Esportslogo std.pngMnT
2
Voltic Esportslogo std.pngVoltic
0
BitterSweetlogo std.pngbS
2
Edax Prologo std.pngEDAX
0
Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngGIA
2
Synergy Esports Clublogo std.pngSYN
0
T3H Esportslogo std.pngT3H
2
DetonatioN Gaminglogo std.pngDNG
0
Relic Gaminglogo std.pngRelic
2
Logo std.pngGPAW
0
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2
Logo std.pngKONG
0
B3LA Family Gaminglogo std.pngB3LA
2
Logo std.pngETHE
1
InControl Gaminglogo std.pngInC
2
Logo std.pngLITO
0
Team WaRlogo std.pngWaR
2
Saints and Angels Esportslogo std.pngSTAA
0
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
2
Logo std.pngAMAR
0
Team Virtuosologo std.pngVirtuoso
2
SCARZlogo std.pngSCARZ
0
Logo std.pngGRAN
2
Logo std.pngNOBO
0
Morituri eSportslogo std.pngMORI
2
Logo std.pngPROW
0
Round 5
Taboologo std.pngTB
2
Logo std.pngONEC
0
Team Obsidiumlogo std.pngOBI
0
Mentality Esportslogo std.pngMnT
2
BitterSweetlogo std.pngbS
2
Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngGIA
1
T3H Esportslogo std.pngT3H
0
Relic Gaminglogo std.pngRelic
2
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2
B3LA Family Gaminglogo std.pngB3LA
0
InControl Gaminglogo std.pngInC
0
Team WaRlogo std.pngWaR
2
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
2
Team Virtuosologo std.pngVirtuoso
1
Logo std.pngGRAN
2
Morituri eSportslogo std.pngMORI
1
Round 6
Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
2
Taboologo std.pngTB
0
Against All authoritylogo std.pngaAa
2
Mentality Esportslogo std.pngMnT
1
Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
2
BitterSweetlogo std.pngbS
0
Logo std.pngLEGI
0
Relic Gaminglogo std.pngRelic
2
The Imperiallogo std.pngIMP
0
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2
Team Prismaticlogo std.pngpM
0
Team WaRlogo std.pngWaR
2
CRYPTiCK GAMiNGlogo std.pngCTiK
0
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
2
Artic eSportslogo std.pngArtic
2
Logo std.pngGRAN
0
Round 7
Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
2
Against All authoritylogo std.pngaAa
0
Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
2
Relic Gaminglogo std.pngRelic
1
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2
Team WaRlogo std.pngWaR
1
Lethal Gaminglogo std.pngLTHL
1
Artic eSportslogo std.pngArtic
2
Round 8
Qualification Match
Impact Gaminglogo std.pngIMP
3
Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
2
Qualification Match
Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
3
Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
1
Qualification Match
Team Hereticslogo std.pngHTCS
3
EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2
Qualification Match
Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
3
Artic eSportslogo std.pngArtic
0

Group Play[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
TeamSeriesMapsStr
1Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve4 - 0100%12 - 380%4W
2FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan3 - 175%10 - 759%1W
3EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited2 - 250%9 - 756%2W
4Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGhost Gaming1 - 325%5 - 1033%1W
5Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds0 - 40%3 - 1220%4L
Series|Maps

Group B[edit]

Group B
TeamSeriesMapsStr
1Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation3 - 175%9 - 469%3W
2Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming3 - 175%10 - 567%2W
3Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber2 - 250%8 - 753%2L
4Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports1 - 325%6 - 1038%1W
5Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group1 - 325%4 - 1127%2L
Series|Maps

Group C[edit]

Group C
TeamSeriesMapsStr
1UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports3 - 175%11 - 665%2W
2Echo Foxlogo std.pngEcho Fox3 - 175%11 - 665%1W
3Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak3 - 175%10 - 759%3W
4Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses1 - 325%6 - 1038%1W
5Elevatelogo std.pngElevate0 - 40%3 - 1220%4L
Series|Maps

Group D[edit]

Group D
TeamSeriesMapsStr
1OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming4 - 0100%12 - 286%4W
2Splycelogo std.pngSplyce2 - 250%8 - 850%1L
3Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy2 - 250%8 - 657%1W
4CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcompLexity Gaming1 - 325%4 - 1029%1W
5Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest Esports1 - 325%5 - 1131%1L
Series|Maps

Championship Bracket[edit]

Winners' Bracket[edit]

Round 1
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
3
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
0
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
1
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
3
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
0
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
3
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
0
Round 2
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
3
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
1
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
0
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
3
Winners Final
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
2
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
3

Losers' Bracket[edit]

Round 1
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
0
Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
3
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
3
Team Hereticslogo std.pngHTCS
0
Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
0
Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
3
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3
Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
1
Round 2
CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
3
Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
0
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
3
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
0
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
3
Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
1
Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
2
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3
Round 3
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
3
CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
1
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3
Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
1
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
3
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2
Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy
0
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3
Round 4
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
3
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
1
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
3
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
0
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
0
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3
Round 5
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
3
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
3
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
0
Round 6
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
0
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
3
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
2

Final Bracket[edit]

WF / LR7
From Winners' Bracket
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
2
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
3
From Losers' Bracket
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
0
LF
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
3
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
1
Grand Final
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
1
3
Red Reservelogo std.pngRED
3
1

Schedule[edit]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST
[showhide]
Group A
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunFri 15 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,21,00 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,21,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png23FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,6,15,21,00
REDRed Reservelogo std.png31Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,16,00,00
REDRed Reservelogo std.png31EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,6,16,00,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png30Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2018,6,16,03,00
REDRed Reservelogo std.png31FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,6,16,03,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png31Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png30Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,6,16,21,30
REDRed Reservelogo std.png30Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png32Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,6,17,00,30
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png13Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
[showhide]
Group B
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,22,30 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,22,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png03Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2018,6,15,22,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png32Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
2018,6,16,01,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png31Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,16,01,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png31Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
2018,6,16,04,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png03Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,16,04,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEPSI
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
EPSIEpsilon Esportslogo std.png31Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2018,6,16,21,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png23Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2018,6,17,00,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png30Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
[showhide]
Group C
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunFri 15 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,21,00 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,21,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png03Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2018,6,15,21,00
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png31Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,16,00,00
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png23Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2018,6,16,00,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png23Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2018,6,16,03,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png13UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2018,6,16,03,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png23Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png31Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2018,6,16,21,30
MFMindfreaklogo std.png30Elevatelogo std.pngELV
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png31Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2018,6,17,00,30
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png31Elevatelogo std.pngELV
[showhide]
Group D
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,22,30 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,22,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,6,15,22,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png30CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,6,16,01,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png23Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,6,16,01,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png31CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,6,16,04,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy
2018,6,16,04,30
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png03Splycelogo std.pngSPY
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png30Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
2018,6,16,21,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png31Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
SPYSplycelogo std.png23Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
2018,6,17,00,30
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png31Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
[showhide]
Open Bracket
Sat 16 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSun 17 Jun2018,6,16,17,00 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Sat 2018-06-16
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,17,00
GGGhost Gaminglogo std.png30Team Hereticslogo std.pngHTCS
2018,6,16,17,00
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png30Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2018,6,16,17,00
IMPImpact Gaminglogo std.png13Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2018,6,16,17,00
LPLightning Pandaslogo std.png13Conquest Esportslogo std.pngCONQ
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,17,00,30
RegalRegal Reservelogo std.png32Impact Gaminglogo std.pngIMP
2018,6,17,00,30
LPLightning Pandaslogo std.png31Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
2018,6,17,00,30
HTCSTeam Hereticslogo std.png32EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2018,6,17,00,30
BrashBrash eSportslogo std.png30Artic eSportslogo std.pngArtic
[showhide]
Winners Bracket
Sat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSun 17 JunSun 17 Jun - Mon 18 Jun2018,6,17,02,30 - 2018,6,17,21,30
    
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,17,02,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,6,17,02,30
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png30FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,6,17,04,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png13Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,17,04,00
REDRed Reservelogo std.png30Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
Sun 2018-06-17
Mon 2018-06-18
2018,6,17,17,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2018,6,17,18,30
REDRed Reservelogo std.png31Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,17,21,30
REDRed Reservelogo std.png23Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
[showhide]
Losers Bracket
Sat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSun 17 Jun - Mon 18 JunSun 17 Jun - Mon 18 Jun2018,6,17,02,30 - 2018,6,18,00,00
    
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,17,02,30
ELVElevatelogo std.png03Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2018,6,17,02,30
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png30Team Hereticslogo std.pngHTCS
2018,6,17,02,30
CONQConquest Esportslogo std.png03Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2018,6,17,02,30
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png31Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
2018,6,17,04,00
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png30Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2018,6,17,04,00
GGGhost Gaminglogo std.png30Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2018,6,17,04,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png31Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2018,6,17,04,00
EPSIEpsilon Esportslogo std.png23Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2018,6,17,05,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png31CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,6,17,05,30
MFMindfreaklogo std.png31Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,6,17,05,30
eUEUnitedlogo std.png32Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2018,6,17,05,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png03Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
Sun 2018-06-17
Mon 2018-06-18
2018,6,17,17,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,6,17,17,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png31Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2018,6,17,17,00
SPYSplycelogo std.png23