CWL/2018 Season/Atlanta Open

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
< CWL
Jump to: navigation, search
CWL Atlanta Open 2018
CWL Atlanta 2018.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMajor League Gaming
Activision
Sledgehammer Games
Prize Pool$ 200,000
NumberofTeams172
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameWorld War II
TierPremier
Mode4v4
PlatformPlayStation 4
CountryUnited States United States
LocationAtlanta
Start Date2018-03-09
End Date2018-03-11
Broadcast
ScheduleLink (Spoiler-Free)
Results
WinnerRise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation
SecondRed Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve
ThirdLuminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming
FourthTeam Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy

2018 CWL Atlanta Open was the third Major International offline event for Call of Duty: World War II. The event took place in Atlanta, Georgia, from March 9–11, 2018.

Overview

Format

  • Open Bracket
    • 160+ teams from North America, Europe and Asia Pacific
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 3 Series
    • Best of 5 Series in final Winners and Losers rounds
    • Top 4 Winner's Bracket teams qualify for Pool Play
    • Top 4 Loser's Bracket teams qualify for Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Pool Play
    • 20 teams: the 16 CWL Pro League Stage 1 teams, based on their CWL Stage 1 Standings (as of 06:00am ET on March 5), plus 4 teams from the Open Bracket
    • 4 pools of 5 teams
      • Pool A: 1st and 5th Place Division A teams, 4th and 8th Place Division B teams
      • Pool B: 1st and 5th Place Division B teams, 4th and 8th Place Division A teams
      • Pool C: 2nd and 6th Place Division A teams, 3rd and 7th Place Division B teams
      • Pool D: 2nd and 6th Place Division B teams, 3rd and 7th Place Division A teams
    • Best of 5 Series
    • Top 2 teams in each pool are placed in Championship Bracket Winner's Round 1
    • 3rd Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 3
    • 4th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 2
    • 5th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Championship Bracket
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 5 Series

Game Types and Maps

  • Hardpoint: Ardennes Forest, Gibraltar, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, Valkyrie
  • Capture the Flag: Ardennes Forest, Flak Tower, London Docks,
  • Search and Destroy: Ardennes Forest, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, USS Texas, Valkyrie

Prize Pool

$200,000 USD is spread among the teams as follows:

Place Pro Points Prize Team Roster
GoldRibbon.png 1 25,000 $ 80,000 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation LoonyTJHaLyMethodzGunless
SilverRibbon.png 2 15,000 $ 48,000 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve JoeeRatedZer0Joshh
BronzeRibbon.png 3 11,000 $ 32,000 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming SlackedOctaneJKapJohn
CopperRibbon.png 4 9,000 $ 16,000 Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy SlasheRHukeTempClassic
5-6 8,000 $ 8,000 EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited SiLLYArcitysPrestinniClayster
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming ScumpFormaLCrimsixKarmaTeePee
7-8 7,000 $ 4,000 Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses ACHESApathyNAMELESSEnable
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber TheoryAccuracyChinoKenny
Show Additional Results

Tournament MVP

Player K/D
Rise Nationlogo std.png Methodz 1.21

Broadcast Talent

The full talent lineup for the event is as follows:[1][2][3][4][5]

English Stream Talent

Spanish Stream Talent

  • Spain Asier "Soki" González
  • Spain Alejandro "Sdow" Marcos
  • Spain Ivan "FlexZ" Arizpe

French Stream Talent

German Stream Talent

  • Germany Marius "Jamarz" Westlund
  • Iraq Amar "Amar" Amar Al-Naimi

Italian Stream Talent

Observers

Participants

Group Play Teams

Show RostersHide Rosters
Region na.png 1st Place Div A
Rise Nationlogo square.png

 Loony

 TJHaLy

 Methodz

 Gunless
 
Region na.png 2nd Place Div A
OpTic Gaminglogo square.png

 Scump

 FormaL

 Crimsix

 Karma
 
Region eu.png 3rd Place Div A
Red Reservelogo square.png

 Joee

 Rated

 Zer0

 Joshh
 
Region na.png 4th Place Div A
Team Kaliberlogo square.png

 Theory

 Accuracy

 Chino

 Kenny
 
Region na.png 5th Place Div A
Echo Foxlogo square.png

 Assault

 Faccento

 Saints

 Aqua
 
Region na.png 6th Place Div A
ERa Eternitylogo square.png

 Ricky

 Decemate

 Fero

 Blazt
 
Region ap.png 7th Place Div A
Mindfreaklogo square.png

 BuZZO

 Shockz

 Fighta

 Denz
 
Region eu.png 8th Place Div A
Team Vitalitylogo square.png

 Wailers

 RiskiN

 Zayrox

 Malls
 
Region na.png 1st Place Div B
Luminosity Gaminglogo square.png

 Slacked

 Octane

 JKap

 John
 
Region na.png 2nd Place Div B
Team Envylogo square.png

 SlasheR

 Huke

 Temp

 Classic
 
Region na.png 3rd Place Div B
FaZe Clanlogo square.png

 ZooMaa

 Attach

 Crowder

 Priestahh
 
Region eu.png 4th Place Div B
Splycelogo square.png

 Bance

 Jurd

 MadCat

 Tommey
 
Region na.png 5th Place Div B
Evil Geniuseslogo square.png

 NAMELESS

 ACHES

 Apathy

 Enable
 
Region eu.png 6th Place Div B
UNILAD Esportslogo square.png

 Skrapz

 wuskin

 Moose

 Seany
 
Region na.png 7th Place Div B
EUnitedlogo square.png

 SiLLY

 Arcitys

 Prestinni

 Clayster
 
Region na.png Open Bracket
Ghost Gaminglogo square.png

 Maux

 Lacefield

 GodRx

 Pandur
 
Region na.png Open Bracket
GGEA Orangelogo square.png

 Nova

 Mayhem

 Believe

 Spoof
 
Region eu.png Open Bracket
Monaco eSportslogo square.png

 Breszy

 ATLAS

 Gabi

 Natshay
 
Region eu.png Open Bracket
Team Hereticslogo square.png

 JurNii

 Lucky

 MethodZ

 Sukry
 
1 Epsilon eSports is unable to attend and is replaced with Lightning Pandas NA. [6]

Notable Open Bracket Teams

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results

Open Bracket

Due to the large size of the Open Bracket, we will only display the Round of 32 and beyond. Click here to view the full bracket

Winners Bracket

Losers Bracket

Group Play

Group A

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group A
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation4 - 0100%12 - 286%4W
2Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLightning Pandas2 - 250%7 - 750%1W
3Echo Foxlogo std.pngEcho Fox2 - 250%6 - 843%1W
4Splycelogo std.pngSplyce2 - 250%8 - 850%2W
5GGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Orange0 - 40%4 - 1225%4L
Match|Game

Group B

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group B
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming4 - 0100%12 - 380%4W
2Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber3 - 175%11 - 569%1W
3Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses2 - 250%7 - 847%2W
4Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGhost Gaming1 - 325%5 - 936%3L
5Team Vitalitylogo std.pngTeam Vitality0 - 40%2 - 1214%4L
Match|Game

Group C

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group C
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming3 - 175%10 - 567%2W
2FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan3 - 175%10 - 567%1W
3EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited2 - 250%7 - 1041%2W
4ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa Eternity2 - 250%10 - 953%1W
5Team Hereticslogo std.pngTeam Heretics0 - 40%4 - 1225%4L
Match|Game

Group D

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group D
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy4 - 0100%12 - 571%4W
2Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak2 - 250%9 - 950%1L
3Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve2 - 250%10 - 759%1W
4UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports1 - 325%6 - 1135%1W
5Monaco eSportslogo std.pngMonaco eSports1 - 325%6 - 1135%1W
Match|Game

Championship Bracket

Winners' Bracket

Round 1
Round 2
Winners Final

Losers' Bracket

Final Bracket

WF / LR7
From Winners' Bracket
From Losers' Bracket
LF
Grand Final

Schedule

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST|
Toggle between Results & Schedule to prefer showing match results when available or always show start time. Toggle between CD (countdown), your local time zone, or PST/CET/KST to change time zone display of dates & times.
[showhide]
Group A
Fri 9 Mar - Sat 10 MarFri 9 Mar - Sun 11 MarSat 10 Mar - Sun 11 Mar2018,3,09,19,00 - 2018,3,10,23,30
    
Fri 2018-03-09
Fri 2018-03-09
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,09,19,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png32Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,3,09,19,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png03Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2018,3,09,22,00
SPYSplycelogo std.png03Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2018,3,09,22,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,10,01,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2018,3,10,01,00
SPYSplycelogo std.png31Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
Sat 2018-03-10
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,19,00
LPLightning Pandaslogo std.png31GGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or
2018,3,10,20,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30GGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or
2018,3,10,22,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png32GGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,23,30
SPYSplycelogo std.png31GGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or
[showhide]
Group B
Fri 9 Mar - Sat 10 MarFri 9 Mar - Sun 11 MarSat 10 Mar - Sun 11 Mar2018,3,09,20,30 - 2018,3,10,23,30
    
Fri 2018-03-09
Fri 2018-03-09
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,09,20,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png31Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2018,3,09,20,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png30Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,09,23,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png30Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2018,3,09,23,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png31Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
2018,3,10,02,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png32Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2018,3,10,02,30
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png31Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
Sat 2018-03-10
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,19,00
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png03Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,3,10,20,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png30Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,3,10,22,00
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png31Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,23,30
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png31Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
[showhide]
Group C
Fri 9 Mar - Sat 10 MarFri 9 Mar - Sun 11 MarSat 10 Mar - Sun 11 Mar2018,3,09,19,00 - 2018,3,10,23,30
    
Fri 2018-03-09
Fri 2018-03-09
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,09,19,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png31EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,3,09,19,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png32ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
2018,3,09,22,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png30EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,3,09,22,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png13ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,10,01,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png31FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,3,10,01,00
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png23EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
Sat 2018-03-10
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,19,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png32Team Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics
2018,3,10,20,30
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png30Team Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics
2018,3,10,22,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30Team Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,23,30
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png32Team Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics
[showhide]
Group D
Fri 9 Mar - Sat 10 MarFri 9 Mar - Sun 11 MarSat 10 Mar - Sun 11 Mar2018,3,09,20,30 - 2018,3,10,23,30
    
Fri 2018-03-09
Fri 2018-03-09
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,09,20,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png32Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2018,3,09,20,30
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png13Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
Sat 2018-03-10
2018,3,09,23,30
RedRed Reservelogo std.png31UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2018,3,09,23,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png31Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2018,3,10,02,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png31UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2018,3,10,02,30
RedRed Reservelogo std.png23Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
Sat 2018-03-10
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,19,00
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png32Monaco eSportslogo std.pngMonaco
2018,3,10,20,30
RedRed Reservelogo std.png30Monaco eSportslogo std.pngMonaco
2018,3,10,22,00
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png31Monaco eSportslogo std.pngMonaco
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,23,30
MFMindfreaklogo std.png23Monaco eSportslogo std.pngMonaco
[showhide]
Open Bracket
Sat 10 MarSat 10 Mar - Sun 11 MarSun 11 Mar2018,3,10,17,00 - 2018,3,10,23,30
    
Sat 2018-03-10
Sat 2018-03-10
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,17,00
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png13Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,3,10,17,00
MorituriMorituri eSportslogo std.png13Monaco eSportslogo std.pngMonaco
2018,3,10,17,00
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png03GGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or
2018,3,10,17,00
HereticsTeam Hereticslogo std.png32Mazer Gaminglogo std.pngMazer
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,10,23,30
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png32Mercy eSportslogo std.pngMercy
2018,3,10,23,30
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png31Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
2018,3,10,23,30
MazerMazer Gaminglogo std.png13Most Wanted EUlogo std.pngMW
2018,3,10,23,30
MorituriMorituri eSportslogo std.png30Overtime eSportlogo std.pngOvertime
[showhide]
Winners Bracket
Sat 10 Mar - Sun 11 MarSun 11 MarSun 11 Mar - Mon 12 Mar2018,3,11,01,00 - 2018,3,11,18,30
    
Sat 2018-03-10
Sun 2018-03-11
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,11,01,00
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png32Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2018,3,11,01,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,3,11,02,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2018,3,11,02,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png32Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,11,14,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png32Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy
Mon 2018-03-12
2018,3,11,15,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png30OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
2018,3,11,18,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png31Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
[showhide]
Losers Bracket
Sat 10 Mar - Sun 11 MarSun 11 MarSun 11 Mar - Mon 12 Mar2018,3,11,01,00 - 2018,3,11,20,00
    
Sat 2018-03-10
Sun 2018-03-11
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,11,01,00
HereticsTeam Hereticslogo std.png30Most Wanted EUlogo std.pngMW
2018,3,11,01,00
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png32Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2018,3,11,01,00
MonacoMonaco eSportslogo std.png13CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,3,11,01,00
GGEA OrGGEA Orangelogo std.png32Morituri eSportslogo std.pngMorituri
2018,3,11,02,30
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png31Team Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics
2018,3,11,02,30
SPYSplycelogo std.png30Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
2018,3,11,02,30
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png31CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,3,11,02,30
GGGhost Gaminglogo std.png31GGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or
2018,3,11,04,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png30UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2018,3,11,04,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png32Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,3,11,04,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png30ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
2018,3,11,04,00
RedRed Reservelogo std.png31Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
Sun 2018-03-11
2018,3,11,14,00
LPLightning Pandaslogo std.png03Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2018,3,11,14,00
MFMindfreaklogo std.png13EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,3,11,14,00
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png31Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2018,3,11,14,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png13Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
Mon 2018-03-12
2018,3,11,15,30
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png23EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,3,11,15,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png13Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2018,3,11,17,00
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png31EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,3,11,17,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png03Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2018,3,11,18,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png23Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2018,3,11,20,00
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png03Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
[showhide]
Grand Final
Sun 11 MarSun 11 MarMon 12 Mar2018,3,11,21,30 - 2018,3,11,21,30
    
Sun 2018-03-11
Sun 2018-03-11
Mon 2018-03-12
2018,3,11,21,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png31Red Reservelogo std.pngRed

VODs

[show allhide all]
VODs & Match Links
[showhide]
Group A
Team 1Team 2ScoreRedditVODs
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseSplycelogo std.pngSPY3 - 2
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOXLightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP0 - 3
Splycelogo std.pngSPYEcho Foxlogo std.pngFOX0 - 3
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseLightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP3 - 0
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseEcho Foxlogo std.pngFOX3 - 0
Splycelogo std.pngSPYLightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP3 - 1
Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLPGGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or3 - 1
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseGGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or3 - 0
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOXGGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or3 - 2
Splycelogo std.pngSPYGGEA Orangelogo std.pngGGEA Or3 - 1
[showhide]
Group B
Team 1Team 2ScoreRedditVODs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtKEvil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG3 - 1
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLGTeam Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT3 - 0
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLGEvil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG3 - 0
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtKTeam Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT3 - 1
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLGTeam Kaliberlogo std.pngtK3 - 2
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEGTeam Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT3 - 1
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVITGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG0 - 3
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtKGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG3 - 0
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLGGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG3 - 1
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEGGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG3 - 1
[showhide]
Group C
Team 1Team 2ScoreRedditVODs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOGEUnitedlogo std.pngeU3 - 1
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZeERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa3 - 2
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZeEUnitedlogo std.pngeU3 - 0
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOGERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa1 - 3
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOGFaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe3 - 1
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRaEUnitedlogo std.pngeU2 - 3
EUnitedlogo std.pngeUTeam Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics3 - 2
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZeTeam Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics3 - 0
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOGTeam Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics3 - 0
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRaTeam Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics3 - 2
[showhide]
Group D
Team 1Team 2ScoreRedditVODs
Team Envylogo std.pngEnvyRed Reservelogo std.pngRed3 - 2
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNIMindfreaklogo std.pngMF1 - 3
Red Reservelogo std.pngRedUNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI3 - 1
Team Envylogo std.pngEnvyMindfreaklogo std.pngMF3 - 1
Team Envylogo std.png