CWL/2018 Season/Pro League/Stage 1

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
< CWL
Jump to: navigation, search
Stage 1   Relegation   Stage 2    


Overview   Scoreboards   Player Stats   Team Twitter Avatars    
CWL Pro League 2018 Stage 1
CODWorldLeague2018.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMajor League Gaming
Activision
SponsorPlayStation
Prize Pool$ 700,000
Number of Teams16
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameWorld War II
TierPremier
Mode4v4
PlatformPlayStation 4
CountryUnited States United States
LocationColumbus
VenueMLG Arena
Start Date2018-01-23
End Date2018-04-08
Results
WinnerFaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan
SecondOpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming
ThirdLuminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming
FourthTeam Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber

The 2018 CWL Pro League is a global professional Call of Duty offline league operated by Activision, MLG, and Sledgehammer Games. In the Regular Season, sixteen teams separated into two divisions compete in a double round-robin format, with the top 4 teams from each division advancing to the Playoffs. In the Playoffs, the remaining 8 teams will compete in a double elimination bracket for an additional $ 500,000 in prizing.

Overview

Format

  • Regular Season:
    • Division A:
      • January 23rd - February 1st
      • February 20th - March 1st
    • Division B:
      • February 6th - February 15th
      • March 14th - March 22nd
    • Double Round-Robin
    • Best of 5 Series
    • Top 4 teams in each division advance to Playoffs and qualify for Stage 2 and 2018 Call of Duty World League Championship
    • 5th-6th place teams in each division advance to Stage 2 and qualify for 2018 Call of Duty World League Championship
    • 7th-8th place teams in each division compete in Relegation to secure a spot in Stage 2.
    • Tiebreakers are determined by the following methods:
      1. Head to Head Match win percentage
      2. Head to Head Game win percentage
      3. Overall Game win percentage
  • Playoffs
    • April 6th-8th
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 5 Series

Game Types and Maps

  • Hardpoint: Ardennes Forest, Gibraltar, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, Valkyrie
  • Capture the Flag: Ardennes Forest, Flak Tower, London Docks
  • Search and Destroy: Ardennes Forest, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, USS Texas, Valkyrie

Broadcast Talent

The full talent lineup for the event is as follows:[1][2][3]

English Stream Talent

Spanish Stream Talent

French Stream Talent

German Stream Talent

Italian Stream Talent

Prize Pool

$ 12,500 USD is distributed to each team for participation in the Regular Season. $ 500,000 USD in additional prizing is awarded to the top 8 teams based on their placing in the Playoffs. [4]

Place Pro Points Prize Team Roster
GoldRibbon.png 1 40,000 $ 212,500 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan ZooMaaAttachCrowderPriestahh
SilverRibbon.png 2 35,000 $ 132,500 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming ScumpFormaLCrimsixKarmaTeePee
BronzeRibbon.png 3 30,000 $ 92,500 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming SlackedOctaneJKapJohn
CopperRibbon.png 4 25,000 $ 52,500 Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber TheoryAccuracyChinoKenny
5-6 22,500 $ 32,500 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve JoeeRatedZer0Joshh
EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited SiLLYArcitysPrestinniClayster
7-8 20,000 $ 22,500 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation LoonyTJHaLyMethodzGunless
Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy SlasheRHukeTempClassic
Show Additional Results

Tournament MVP

Player K/D
FaZe Clanlogo std.png ZooMaa 1.06

Participants

Eye - Show All.pngRosters

Region na.png 1st Pro Points
USA Theory
USA Accuracy
USA Chino
USA Kenny
Region na.png 3rd Pro Points
USA Scump
USA FormaL
USA Crimsix
Canada Karma
Region na.png 4th Pro Points
USA SiLLY
USA Arcitys
USA Prestinni
USA Clayster
Region na.png 5th Pro Points
USA Loony
USA TJHaLy
USA Methodz
Canada Gunless
Region na.png 7th Pro Points
USA Assault
USA Faccento
USA Saints
USA Aqua
Region na.png 8th Pro Points
USA SlasheR
Saudi Arabia Huke
USA Temp
USA Classic
Region na.png 9th Pro Points
USA Ricky
USA Decemate
USA Fero
USA Bevils
Region eu.png 1st Pro Points
England Bance
Republic of Ireland Jurd
England MadCat
England Tommey
USA FeLonY
Region eu.png 2nd Pro Points
England Joee
Wales Rated
England Zer0
England Joshh
Region eu.png 3rd Pro Points
England Skrapz
England wuskin
England Moose
Scotland Seany
Region ap.png 1st Pro Points
Australia BuZZO
Australia Shockz
Australia Fighta
Australia Denz
1 DooM Clan roster leaves organization.
2 eRa Eternity signs ex-DooM Clan.
3 Splyce use FeLonY as a substitute for Jurd in Week 3.
4 Epsilon eSports use Reedy as a substitute for Nathan in Weeks 7 and 8.

Results

Regular Season

Division A

Standings
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Stage 2 Seed
Relegation
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation 13 - 1 93% 40 - 12 77%
2 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming 10 - 4 71% 34 - 20 63%
3 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve 9 - 5 64% 34 - 23 60%
4 Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber 8 - 6 57% 30 - 28 52%
5 Echo Foxlogo std.pngEcho Fox 6 - 8 43% 27 - 29 48%
6 ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa Eternity 5 - 9 36% 23 - 33 41%
7 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak 4 - 10 29% 22 - 34 39%
8 Team Vitalitylogo std.pngTeam Vitality 1 - 13 7% 10 - 41 20%
Echo Foxlogo std.png ERa Eternitylogo std.png Mindfreaklogo std.png OpTic Gaminglogo std.png Red Reservelogo std.png Rise Nationlogo std.png Team Kaliberlogo std.png Team Vitalitylogo std.png Overall
Echo Foxlogo std.png 5 - 4 3 - 4 4 - 4 2 - 6 2 - 6 5 - 5 6 - 0 27 - 29
ERa Eternitylogo std.png 4 - 5 6 - 2 4 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 6 2 - 6 5 - 3 23 - 33
Mindfreaklogo std.png 4 - 3 2 - 6 3 - 6 2 - 6 0 - 6 5 - 4 6 - 3 22 - 34
OpTic Gaminglogo std.png 4 - 4 5 - 4 6 - 3 4 - 4 3 - 4 6 - 1 6 - 0 34 - 20
Red Reservelogo std.png 6 - 2 6 - 1 6 - 2 4 - 4 4 - 6 2 - 6 6 - 2 34 - 23
Rise Nationlogo std.png 6 - 2 6 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 3 6 - 4 6 - 2 6 - 0 40 - 12
Team Kaliberlogo std.png 5 - 5 6 - 2 4 - 5 1 - 6 6 - 2 2 - 6 6 - 2 30 - 28
Team Vitalitylogo std.png 0 - 6 3 - 5 3 - 6 0 - 6 2 - 6 0 - 6 2 - 6 10 - 41

[Showing Game Records. Switch to Match Records]

Division B

Standings
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Stage 2 Seed
Relegation
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan 11 - 3 79% 38 - 16 70%
2 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming 10 - 4 71% 36 - 20 64%
3 Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy 8 - 6 57% 27 - 27 50%
4 EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited 7 - 7 50% 28 - 27 51%
5 UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports 7 - 7 50% 29 - 30 49%
6 Splycelogo std.pngSplyce 6 - 8 43% 27 - 28 49%
7 Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses 5 - 9 36% 21 - 33 39%
8 Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports 2 - 12 14% 14 - 39 26%
Epsilon Esportslogo std.png EUnitedlogo std.png Evil Geniuseslogo std.png FaZe Clanlogo std.png Luminosity Gaminglogo std.png Splycelogo std.png Team Envylogo std.png UNILAD Esportslogo std.png Overall
Epsilon Esportslogo std.png 0 - 6 5 - 5 1 - 6 2 - 6 1 - 6 3 - 4 2 - 6 14 - 39
EUnitedlogo std.png 6 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 5 3 - 6 6 - 2 2 - 6 5 - 4 28 - 27
Evil Geniuseslogo std.png 5 - 5 4 - 3 1 - 6 3 - 5 1 - 6 4 - 3 3 - 5 21 - 33
FaZe Clanlogo std.png 6 - 1 5 - 3 6 - 1 6 - 2 6 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 4 38 - 16
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.png 6 - 2 6 - 3 5 - 3 2 - 6 6 - 1 5 - 3 6 - 2 36 - 20
Splycelogo std.png 6 - 1 2 - 6 6 - 1 2 - 6 1 - 6 5 - 4 5 - 4 27 - 28
Team Envylogo std.png 4 - 3 6 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 5 4 - 5 4 - 4 27 - 27
UNILAD Esportslogo std.png 6 - 2 4 - 5 5 - 3 4 - 5 2 - 6 4 - 5 4 - 4 29 - 30

[Showing Game Records. Switch to Match Records]

Playoffs

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Grand Final
                                       
Winner's bracket
  Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise 0
  EUnitedlogo std.pngeU 3
  EUnitedlogo std.pngeU 1
  Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 3
  Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 3
  Red Reservelogo std.pngRed 2
  Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 1
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 1
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 0
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 1   OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 2 2
  Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 3   FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3 3
 
Loser's bracket
  Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 3
  Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise 2
  Red Reservelogo std.pngRed 0   Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG 2
  Red Reservelogo std.pngRed 3   Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 0
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3
  EUnitedlogo std.pngeU 2
  Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 2
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3

Matches

Eye - Show All.pngMatches

Week 1 Jan 23rd - Jan 25th

Week 2 Jan 30th - Feb 1st

Week 3 Feb 6th - Feb 8th

Week 4 Feb 13th - Feb 15th

Week 5 Feb 20th - Feb 22nd

Week 6 Feb 27th - Mar 1st

Week 7 Mar 14th - Mar 16th

Week 8 Mar 20th - Mar 22nd

Schedule

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Playoffs
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PST CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Div A
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:0 2018,1,23,21,00 2018,1,23,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 1 -
Div A
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
0:3 2018,1,23,22,30 2018,1,23,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 1 -
Div A
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
1:3 2018,1,24,00,00 2018,1,24,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 1 -
Div A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
1:3 2018,1,24,01,30 2018,1,24,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 1 -
Div A
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
1:3 2018,1,24,03,00 2018,1,24,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 1 -
Div A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:0 2018,1,24,21,00 2018,1,24,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 1 -
Div A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:1 2018,1,24,22,30 2018,1,24,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 1 -
Div A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
2:3 2018,1,25,00,00 2018,1,25,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 1 -
Div A
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2:3 2018,1,25,01,30 2018,1,25,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 1 -
Div A
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:0 2018,1,25,03,00 2018,1,25,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 1 -
Div A
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
0:3 2018,1,25,21,00 2018,1,25,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 1 -
Div A
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
0:3 2018,1,25,22,30 2018,1,25,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 1 -
Div A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:2 2018,1,26,00,00 2018,1,26,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 1 -
Div A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:1 2018,1,26,01,30 2018,1,26,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 1 -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PST CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Div A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
3:0 2018,1,30,21,00 2018,1,30,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 1 -
Div A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:0 2018,1,30,22,30 2018,1,30,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 1 -
Div A
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:0 2018,1,31,00,00 2018,1,31,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 1 -
Div A
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
1:3 2018,1,31,01,30 2018,1,31,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 1 -
Div A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:2 2018,1,31,03,00 2018,1,31,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div A
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
1:3 2018,1,31,21,00 2018,1,31,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:1 2018,1,31,22,30 2018,1,31,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
2:3 2018,2,01,00,00 2018,2,01,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
0:3 2018,2,01,01,30 2018,2,01,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div A
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
3:0 2018,2,01,03,00 2018,2,01,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div A
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
2:3 2018,2,01,21,00 2018,2,01,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
0:3 2018,2,01,22,30 2018,2,01,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2:3 2018,2,02,00,00 2018,2,02,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
2:3 2018,2,02,01,30 2018,2,02,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PST CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Div B
vs
3:1 2018,2,06,21,00 2018,2,06,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div B
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
3:1 2018,2,06,22,30 2018,2,06,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div B
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
3:2 2018,2,07,00,00 2018,2,07,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:2 2018,2,07,01,30 2018,2,07,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div B
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
3:0 2018,2,07,03,00 2018,2,07,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div B
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
3:1 2018,2,07,21,00 2018,2,07,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div B
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2018,2,07,22,30 2018,2,07,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div B
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:2 2018,2,08,00,00 2018,2,08,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div B
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
1:3 2018,2,08,01,30 2018,2,08,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
0:3 2018,2,08,03,00 2018,2,08,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div B
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
3:0 2018,2,08,21,00 2018,2,08,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div B
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png
vs
1:3 2018,2,08,22,30 2018,2,08,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div B
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
3:0 2018,2,09,00,00 2018,2,09,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div B
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
3:2 2018,2,09,01,30 2018,2,09,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PST CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Div B
vs
0:3 2018,2,13,21,00 2018,2,13,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div B
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
0:3 2018,2,13,22,30 2018,2,13,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
0:3 2018,2,14,00,00 2018,2,14,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div B
vs
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2:3 2018,2,14,01,30 2018,2,14,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
0:3 2018,2,14,03,00 2018,2,14,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div B
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png
vs
3:1 2018,2,14,21,00 2018,2,14,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div B
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:2 2018,2,14,22,30 2018,2,14,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div B
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
0:3 2018,2,15,00,00 2018,2,15,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div B
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
3:2 2018,2,15,01,30 2018,2,15,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div B
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3:1 2018,2,15,03,00 2018,2,15,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div B
vs
1:3 2018,2,15,21,00 2018,2,15,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div B
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
3:2 2018,2,15,22,30 2018,2,15,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div B
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
0:3 2018,2,16,00,00 2018,2,16,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div B
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
3:0 2018,2,16,01,30 2018,2,16,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PST CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Div A
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:0 2018,2,20,21,00 2018,2,20,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:2 2018,2,20,22,30 2018,2,20,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:1 2018,2,21,00,00 2018,2,21,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
3:0 2018,2,21,01,30 2018,2,21,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div A
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
3:2 2018,2,21,03,00 2018,2,21,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:2 2018,2,21,21,00 2018,2,21,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
0:3 2018,2,21,22,30 2018,2,21,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
2:3 2018,2,22,00,00 2018,2,22,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:1 2018,2,22,01,30 2018,2,22,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div A
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:2 2018,2,22,03,00 2018,2,22,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div A
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
0:3 2018,2,22,21,00 2018,2,22,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:2 2018,2,22,22,30 2018,2,22,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png
vs
2:3 2018,2,23,00,00 2018,2,23,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
3:0 2018,2,23,01,30 2018,2,23,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PST CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Div A
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
0:3 2018,2,27,21,00 2018,2,27,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
3:1 2018,2,27,22,30 2018,2,27,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2:3 2018,2,28,00,00 2018,2,28,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
1:3 2018,2,28,01,30 2018,2,28,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div A
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
1:3 2018,2,28,03,00 2018,2,28,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div A
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:2 2018,2,28,21,00 2018,2,28,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2:3 2018,2,28,22,30 2018,2,28,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png
vs
0:3 2018,3,01,00,00 2018,3,01,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
1:3 2018,3,01,01,30 2018,3,01,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Div A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2:3 2018,3,01,03,00 2018,3,01,03,00 19:00 04:00 12:00 Stream -
Div A
VITTeam Vitalitylogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
0:3 2018,3,01,21,00 2018,3,01,21,00 13:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Div A
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
1:3 2018,3,01,22,30 2018,3,01,22,30 14:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Div A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
0:3 2018,3,02,00,00 2018,3,02,00,00 16:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -
Div A
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
3:0 2018,3,02,01,30 2018,3,02,01,30 17:30 02:30 10:30 Stream -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Div B
vs