CWL/2018 Season/Pro League/Stage 2/Participants

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Qualifications
Team Qualification Date Qualification Path
Region na.png Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation 2018-03-01 1st Pro League Stage 1 Division A
Region na.png OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming 2, 3, 4 2018-03-01 2nd Pro League Stage 1 Division A
Region eu.png Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve 5 2018-03-01 3rd Pro League Stage 1 Division A
Region na.png Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber 4, 6 2018-03-01 4th Pro League Stage 1 Division A
Region na.png Echo Foxlogo std.pngEcho Fox 2018-03-01 5th Pro League Stage 1 Division A
Region na.png CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcompLexity Gaming 1 2018-03-01 6th Pro League Stage 1 Division A
Region na.png FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan 2018-03-22 1st Pro League Stage 1 Division B
Region na.png Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming3 2018-03-22 2nd Pro League Stage 1 Division B
Region na.png Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy 2018-03-22 3rd Pro League Stage 1 Division B
Region na.png EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited 2018-03-22 4th Pro League Stage 1 Division B
Region eu.png UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports 5, 9 2018-03-22 5th Pro League Stage 1 Division B
Region eu.png Splycelogo std.pngSplyce 7, 8 2018-03-22 6th Pro League Stage 1 Division B
Region ap.png Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak 2018-04-19 Relegation
Region na.png Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses 2018-04-19 Relegation
Region ap.png Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds 2018-04-19 Relegation
Region eu.png Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports 2018-04-19 Relegation
Show RostersHide Rosters
North America 1st Stage 1
FaZe Clanlogo square.png

 ZooMaa

 Attach

 Crowder

 Priestahh
North America 2nd Stage 1
OpTic Gaminglogo square.png

 Scump

 Crimsix

 Octane

 Methodz
North America 3rd Stage 1
Luminosity Gaminglogo square.png

 Slacked

 JKap

 John

 FormaL
North America 4th Stage 1
Team Kaliberlogo square.png

 Accuracy

 Kenny

 Fero

 Enable
Europe 5th-6th Stage 1
Red Reservelogo square.png

 Joee

 Rated

 Zer0

 Skrapz
North America 5th-6th Stage 1
EUnitedlogo square.png

 Arcitys

 Prestinni

 Clayster

 FeLonY
North America 7th-8th Stage 1
Rise Nationlogo square.png

 Loony

 TJHaLy

 Gunless

 SlasheR
North America 7th-8th Stage 1
Team Envylogo square.png

 Huke

 Classic

 Chino

 Decemate
North America 9th-10th Stage 1
Echo Foxlogo square.png

 Faccento

 Saints

 Aqua

 Temp
Europe 9th-10th Stage 1
UNILAD Esportslogo square.png

 wuskin

 Seany

 Alexx

 Zed
North America 11th-12th Stage 1
CompLexity Gaminglogo square.png

 Dashy

 Censor

 Ricky

 Blazt
Europe 11th-12th Stage 1
Splycelogo square.png

 Bance

 Jurd

 MadCat

 Joshh
Asia-Pacific Relegation
Mindfreaklogo square.png

 BuZZO

 Shockz

 Fighta

 Denz
North America Relegation
Evil Geniuseslogo square.png

 ACHES

 Apathy

 Assault

 SiLLY
Europe Relegation
Epsilon Esportslogo square.png

 Dqvee

 Vortex

 Hawqeh

 Reedy

Click "Show" to view player swaps and roster changes here. [Show]