MLG Columbus Open 2014

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
(Redirected from MLG Columbus 2014)
Jump to: navigation, search


Overview   Full Results   Scoreboards   VODs    
MLG Columbus Open 2014
MLG Columbus Open 2014.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMajor League Gaming
Prize Pool$ 25,000
Number of Teams112
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameAdvanced Warfare
TierPremier
Mode4v4
PlatformXbox One
CountryUnited States United States
LocationColumbus
Start Date2014-11-28
End Date2014-11-30
Broadcast
ScheduleLink (Spoiler-Free)
Results
WinnerFaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan
SecondOpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming
ThirdProphecy NAlogo std.pngProphecy NA
FourthTeam Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber

The MLG Columbus Open 2014 was the first Major LAN event for Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare. Which took place in Columbus, Ohio from November 28th-30th. The event served as a qualifying tournament for Season 1 of the MLG Pro League. The top 4 placing teams that did not already have a secured spot from placing top 8 in the previous season, recieved invites to Season 1 of the Advanced Warfare League.

Overview

Format

  • A maximum of 128 teams will play in the Open
    • Top 4 will advance to Pool Play
    • Next 4(5th-8th) will be placed in the Championship Losers Bracket Round 1
  • A total of 20 teams will compete in Pool Play
    • 16 will come from the top 16 teams in Pro Points as of 11/21
    • The last 4 will come from the Open Bracket
  • Advancing out of Pool Play will be as follows:
    • Top 2 in each pool go to Championship Winners Bracket Quarterfinals
    • 3rd place in each pool goes to Championship Losers Bracket Round 3
    • 4th place in each pool goes to Championship Losers Bracket Round 2
    • 5th place in each pool goes to Championship Losers Bracket Round 1
  • Each game in Pool Play will be a Best of 5
    • Hardpoint will be game 1
    • Search & Destroy will be games 2 & 5
    • Capture the Flag and Uplink will alternate for game between 3 & 4
  • In the Championship Game:
    • The team coming from the Winner's Bracket will need to win 1 to be crowned champion.
    • The team coming from the Loser's Bracket will need to win 2 to be crowned champion.

Game Modes

Map Uplink Search and Destroy Hardpoint Capture the Flag
Ascend GreenCheck.png
Bio Lab GreenCheck.png GreenCheck.png GreenCheck.png GreenCheck.png
Comeback GreenCheck.png
Detroit GreenCheck.png GreenCheck.png GreenCheck.png
Recovery GreenCheck.png
Riot GreenCheck.png
Solar GreenCheck.png GreenCheck.png
Terrace GreenCheck.png
Retreat GreenCheck.png GreenCheck.png

Broadcast Talent

The full talent lineup for the event is as follows:

Prize Pool

$ 25,000 was spread among the teams as follows:

Place Prize Team Roster
GoldRibbon.png 1 $ 10,000 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan CensorApathyACHESSlasheR
SilverRibbon.png 2 $ 6,000 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming NaDeSHoTScumpFormaLCrimsix
BronzeRibbon.png 3 $ 4,000 Prophecy NAlogo std.pngProphecy NA ParasiteRickyLegalFEARS
CopperRibbon.png 4 $ 2,000 Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber SharpGoonjarTheoryLoony
5-6 $ 1,000 Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy MerKNAMELESSJKapClayster
Denial Esportslogo std.pngDenial Esports ZooMaaCrowderSaintsAttach
7-8 $ 500 OpTic Nationlogo std.pngOpTic Nation MBoZeTeePeeKarmaProoFy
Team JusTuslogo std.pngTeam JusTus EnableClassicSlackedMochila
Show Additional Results

Participants

Eye - Show All.pngRosters

Invited Teams

Open Bracket Teams

Results

Open Bracket

Due to the large size of the Open Bracket, only the Round of 16 and beyond will be displayed. Click here to view the full bracket

                                     
Winner's bracket
  ILLmatic Gaminglogo std.pngiLL 2
  Logo std.pngDEFO 0
  ILLmatic Gaminglogo std.pngiLL 0
  Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT 2
  Relapsed eSportslogo std.pngRx 0
  Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT 2
  Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
Q
  Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
Q
  Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT W
  Logo std.pngUPRO DNS
  Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT 2
  IcoNslogo std.pngIcoNs 0
  WhipLash eSportslogo std.pngWhipLash 0
  IcoNslogo std.pngIcoNs 2
  Mortality eSportslogo std.pngMortality 0
  Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit 2
  Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit 2
  G4G FeaRlogo std.pngFeaR 0
  Elevatelogo std.pngElv 1
  G4G FeaRlogo std.pngFeaR 2
  Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit
Q
  Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble
Q
  Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble 2
  ISolation eSportslogo std.pngiSo 1
  Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble 2
  Logo std.pngSTDX 0
  Logo std.pngSTDX 2
  Logo std.pngNOVA 0
 
Loser's bracket
  IcoNslogo std.pngIcoNs 2
  Elevatelogo std.pngElv 1
  EmPerfectioNlogo std.pngEmP 1
  EmPerfectioNlogo std.pngEmP 2   IcoNslogo std.pngIcoNs
Q
  ILLmatic Gaminglogo std.pngiLL
Q
  ILLmatic Gaminglogo std.pngiLL 2
  Erupt Gaminglogo std.pngErupt 2
  Erupt Gaminglogo std.pngErupt 0
  Elgato SoaRlogo std.pngSoaR 0
  XGN Competitivelogo std.pngXGN 2
  Relapsed eSportslogo std.pngRx 1
  Logo std.pngSTDX 0
  XGN Competitivelogo std.pngXGN 2   XGN Competitivelogo std.pngXGN
Q
  G4G FeaRlogo std.pngFeaR
Q
  G4G FeaRlogo std.pngFeaR 2
  Dare Risinglogo std.pngDare 0
  Logo std.pngAX 0
  Logo std.pngAX 2

Group Play

Group A
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 Prophecy NAlogo std.pngProphecy NA 3 - 1 75% 10 - 3 77%
2 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming 3 - 1 75% 11 - 6 65%
3 Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber 3 - 1 75% 9 - 5 64%
4 Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble eSports 1 - 3 25% 5 - 10 33%
5 StDx ESPORTlogo std.pngStDx ESPORT 0 - 4 0% 1 - 12 8%
[]
Group A Matches
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 2 3 Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
proph NAProphecy NAlogo std.png 3 0 StDx ESPORTlogo std.pngStDx
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 Prophecy NAlogo std.pngproph NA
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png 3 0 StDx ESPORTlogo std.pngStDx
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 2 Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png 3 0 Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 StDx ESPORTlogo std.pngStDx
proph NAProphecy NAlogo std.png 3 0 Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png 0 3 Prophecy NAlogo std.pngproph NA
StDxStDx ESPORTlogo std.png 1 3 Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble
Group B
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 Team JusTuslogo std.pngTeam JusTus 4 - 0 100% 12 - 2 86%
2 OpTic Nationlogo std.pngOpTic Nation 3 - 1 75% 9 - 5 64%
3 Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngAutomatic Reload 2 - 2 50% 7 - 8 47%
4 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation 1 - 3 25% 8 - 9 47%
5 Orbit eSportlogo std.pngTeam Orbit 0 - 4 0% 0 - 12 0%
[]
Group B Matches
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png 3 0 OpTic Nationlogo std.pngON
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 2 3 Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png 3 1 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
ONOpTic Nationlogo std.png 3 0 Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
aRAutomatic Reloadlogo std.png 3 0 Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit
ONOpTic Nationlogo std.png 3 0 Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png 3 1 Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 3 0 Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 2 3 OpTic Nationlogo std.pngON
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png 3 0 Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit
Group C
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 Denial Esportslogo std.pngDenial Esports 4 - 0 100% 12 - 3 80%
2 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan 3 - 1 75% 9 - 4 69%
3 Stunner Gaminglogo std.pngStunner Gaming 2 - 2 50% 7 - 7 50%
4 Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngClan Lucky Strike 1 - 3 25% 5 - 10 33%
5 Team Vitalitylogo std.pngTeam Vitality 0 - 4 0% 3 - 10 23%
[]
Group C Matches
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 0 Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS
DNLLogo std.png 3 1 Stunner Gaminglogo std.pngSTNNR
DNLLogo std.png 3 0 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
STNNRStunner Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 1 Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
DNLLogo std.png 3 1 Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 0 Stunner Gaminglogo std.pngSTNNR
CLSClan Lucky Strikelogo std.png 3 1 Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
DNLLogo std.png 3 1 Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS
STNNRStunner Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
Group D
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngStrictly Business 3 - 1 75% 11 - 4 73%
2 Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy 3 - 1 75% 11 - 6 65%
3 Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAware Gaming 3 - 1 75% 10 - 6 63%
4 Dream Teamlogo std.pngDream Team 1 - 3 25% 4 - 11 27%
5 Carnage Esportslogo std.pngCarnage Esports 0 - 4 0% 3 - 12 20%
[]
Group D Matches
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 2 3 Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG
sBStrictly Business Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Carnage Esportslogo std.pngCarnage
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 2 Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB
AwGAware Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Carnage Esportslogo std.pngCarnage
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 0 Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
sBStrictly Business Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 1 Carnage Esportslogo std.pngCarnage
AwGAware Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
AwGAware Gaminglogo std.png 1 3 Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB
CarnageCarnage Esportslogo std.png 2 3 Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT

Championship Bracket

Winners Bracket

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                     
  Prophecy NAlogo std.pngproph NA 3
  OpTic Nationlogo std.pngON 2
  Prophecy NAlogo std.pngproph NA 3
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 0
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3
  Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB 2
  Prophecy NAlogo std.pngproph NA 0
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  Denial Esportslogo std.pngDNL 2
  Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 3
  Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 0
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  Team JusTuslogo std.pngJus 2

Losers Bracket

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
                                             
  StDx ESPORTlogo std.pngStDx 2   IcoNslogo std.pngIcoNs 3   IcoNslogo std.pngIcoNs 0   OpTic Nationlogo std.pngON 3
  IcoNslogo std.pngIcoNs 3   Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS 2   Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG 3   Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG 2
  OpTic Nationlogo std.pngON 1   Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy 0
  Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 3   Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 3
  Carnage Esportslogo std.pngCarnage 3   Carnage Esportslogo std.pngCarnage 3   Carnage Esportslogo std.pngCarnage 0   Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB 1
  ILLmatic Gaminglogo std.pngiLL 1   Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise 2   Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 3   Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 3
  XGN Competitivelogo std.pngXGN 3   Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble 3   Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR 3   Denial Esportslogo std.pngDNL 3
  Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT 0   XGN Competitivelogo std.pngXGN 2   Noble eSportslogo std.pngNoble 0   Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR 1
  Denial Esportslogo std.pngDNL 3   FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3
  Team JusTuslogo std.pngJus 0   Denial Esportslogo std.pngDNL 2
  G4G FeaRlogo std.pngFeaR 3   Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT 3   Stunner Gaminglogo std.pngSTNNR 2   Team JusTuslogo std.pngJus 3
  Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit 0   G4G FeaRlogo std.pngFeaR 2   Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT 3   Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT 1

Final Bracket

From Winners Bracket
Grand Final
  Prophecy NAlogo std.pngproph NA 0
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 1 2
  OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG 3
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3 3
  Prophecy NAlogo std.pngproph NA 2
From Losers Bracket
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3
  Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK 1
  FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe 3


League Qualification

  Semifinals Finals
             
  Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR 3
  Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT 1
  Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
Q
  Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG
Q
  Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG 3
  Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB 2

Schedule

  • Day 1
  • Day 2
  • Day 3
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Group A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2:3 2014,11,28,22,00 2014,11,28,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
Group A 3:0 2014,11,28,22,00 2014,11,28,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
Group D
vs
Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG
2:3 2014,11,28,22,00 2014,11,28,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
Group D
sBStrictly Business Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,28,22,00 2014,11,28,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
Group B
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png
vs
OpTic Nationlogo std.pngON
3:0 2014,11,28,23,00 2014,11,28,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 -- -
Group B
vs
Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
2:3 2014,11,28,23,00 2014,11,28,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 -- -
Group C
vs
Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS
3:0 2014,11,28,23,00 2014,11,28,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 -- -
Group C
DNLDenial Esportslogo std.png
vs
3:1 2014,11,28,23,00 2014,11,28,23,00 16:00 01:00 08:00 -- -
Group A 3:1 2014,11,29,00,30 2014,11,29,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
Group A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,00,30 2014,11,29,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
Group D
vs
Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB
3:2 2014,11,29,00,30 2014,11,29,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
Group D 3:0 2014,11,29,00,30 2014,11,29,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
OWR5
iLLILLmatic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
0:2 2014,11,30,00,30 2014,11,30,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
OWR5
dTDream Teamlogo std.png
vs
2:0 2014,11,30,00,30 2014,11,30,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
OWR5
vs
2:0 2014,11,30,00,30 2014,11,30,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
OWR5
vs
2:0 2014,11,30,00,30 2014,11,30,00,30 17:30 02:30 09:30 -- -
Group C
DNLDenial Esportslogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,02,00 2014,11,29,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
Group C
vs
Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS
3:1 2014,11,29,02,00 2014,11,29,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
Group B
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png
vs
3:1 2014,11,29,02,00 2014,11,29,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
Group B
ONOpTic Nationlogo std.png
vs
Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
3:0 2014,11,29,02,00 2014,11,29,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
OLR8
vs
EmPerfectioNlogo std.pngEmP
2:1 2014,11,30,02,00 2014,11,30,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
OLR8
iLLILLmatic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
2:0 2014,11,30,02,00 2014,11,30,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
OLR8
XGNXGN Competitivelogo std.png
vs
2:0 2014,11,30,02,00 2014,11,30,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
OLR8
vs
Logo std.pngAX
2:0 2014,11,30,02,00 2014,11,30,02,00 19:00 04:00 11:00 -- -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Group A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:2 2014,11,29,17,30 2014,11,29,17,30 10:30 19:30 02:30 -- -
Group B
aRAutomatic Reloadlogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,17,30 2014,11,29,17,30 10:30 19:30 02:30 -- -
Group C
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:1 2014,11,29,17,30 2014,11,29,17,30 10:30 19:30 02:30 -- -
Group D
vs
Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
3:0 2014,11,29,17,30 2014,11,29,17,30 10:30 19:30 02:30 -- -
Group A
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,19,00 2014,11,29,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
Group B
ONOpTic Nationlogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,19,00 2014,11,29,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
Group C
DNLDenial Esportslogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:1 2014,11,29,19,00 2014,11,29,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
Group D
sBStrictly Business Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
3:0 2014,11,29,19,00 2014,11,29,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
Group A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,20,00 2014,11,29,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 -- -
Group B
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png
vs
Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
3:1 2014,11,29,20,00 2014,11,29,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 -- -
Group C
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,20,00 2014,11,29,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 -- -
Group D 3:1 2014,11,29,20,00 2014,11,29,20,00 13:00 22:00 05:00 -- -
Group A 3:0 2014,11,29,20,30 2014,11,29,20,30 13:30 22:30 05:30 -- -
Group B
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,20,30 2014,11,29,20,30 13:30 22:30 05:30 -- -
Group C
CLSClan Lucky Strikelogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:1 2014,11,29,20,30 2014,11,29,20,30 13:30 22:30 05:30 -- -
Group D
AwGAware Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
3:1 2014,11,29,20,30 2014,11,29,20,30 13:30 22:30 05:30 -- -
Group A 0:3 2014,11,29,21,30 2014,11,29,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 -- -
Group B
vs
OpTic Nationlogo std.pngON
2:3 2014,11,29,21,30 2014,11,29,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 -- -
Group C
DNLDenial Esportslogo std.png
vs
Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS
3:1 2014,11,29,21,30 2014,11,29,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 -- -
Group D
AwGAware Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB
1:3 2014,11,29,21,30 2014,11,29,21,30 14:30 23:30 06:30 -- -
Group A
vs
1:3 2014,11,29,22,00 2014,11,29,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
Group B
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,22,00 2014,11,29,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
Group C
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:0 2014,11,29,22,00 2014,11,29,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
Group D
vs
Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
2:3 2014,11,29,22,00 2014,11,29,22,00 15:00 00:00 07:00 -- -
WR1 2:3 2014,11,29,23,30 2014,11,29,23,30 16:30 01:30 08:30 -- -
WR1
DNLDenial Esportslogo std.png
vs
2:3 2014,11,29,23,30 2014,11,29,23,30 16:30 01:30 08:30 -- -
LR1
vs
2:3 2014,11,29,23,30 2014,11,29,23,30 16:30 01:30 08:30 -- -
LR1 3:1 2014,11,29,23,30 2014,11,29,23,30 16:30 01:30 08:30 -- -
LR1
XGNXGN Competitivelogo std.png
vs
Team Vitalitylogo std.pngVIT
3:0 2014,11,29,23,30 2014,11,29,23,30 16:30 01:30 08:30 -- -
LR1
vs
3:0 2014,11,29,23,30 2014,11,29,23,30 16:30 01:30 08:30 -- -
WR1
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team JusTuslogo std.pngJus
3:2 2014,11,30,01,00 2014,11,30,01,00 18:00 03:00 10:00 -- -
WR1
vs
Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB
3:2 2014,11,30,01,00 2014,11,30,01,00 18:00 03:00 10:00 -- -
LR2
vs
Clan Lucky Strikelogo std.pngCLS
3:2 2014,11,30,01,00 2014,11,30,01,00 18:00 03:00 10:00 -- -
LR2 3:2 2014,11,30,01,00 2014,11,30,01,00 18:00 03:00 10:00 -- -
LR2
vs
XGN Competitivelogo std.pngXGN
3:2 2014,11,30,01,00 2014,11,30,01,00 18:00 03:00 10:00 -- -
LR2
dTDream Teamlogo std.png
vs
3:2 2014,11,30,01,00 2014,11,30,01,00 18:00 03:00 10:00 -- -
LR3
vs
Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG
0:3 2014,11,30,02,30 2014,11,30,02,30 19:30 04:30 11:30 -- -
LR3
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
0:3 2014,11,30,02,30 2014,11,30,02,30 19:30 04:30 11:30 -- -
LR3
aRAutomatic Reloadlogo std.png
vs
3:0 2014,11,30,02,30 2014,11,30,02,30 19:30 04:30 11:30 -- -
LR3
vs
Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
2:3 2014,11,30,02,30 2014,11,30,02,30 19:30 04:30 11:30 -- -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CEST KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
LR4
ONOpTic Nationlogo std.png
vs
Aware Gaminglogo std.pngAwG
3:2 2014,11,30,14,00 2014,11,30,14,00 07:00 16:00 23:00 -- -
LR4
sBStrictly Business Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
1:3 2014,11,30,14,00 2014,11,30,14,00 07:00 16:00 23:00 -- -
LR4
DNLDenial Esportslogo std.png
vs
Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngaR
3:1 2014,11,30,14,00 2014,11,30,14,00 07:00 16:00 23:00 -- -
LR4
JusTeam JusTuslogo std.png
vs
Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
3:1 2014,11,30,14,00 2014,11,30,14,00 07:00 16:00 23:00 -- -
WR2 3:0 2014,11,30,15,30 2014,11,30,15,30 08:30 17:30 00:30 -- -
LR5
ONOpTic Nationlogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
1:3 2014,11,30,15,30 2014,11,30,15,30 08:30 17:30 00:30 -- -
LR5
DNLDenial Esportslogo std.png
vs
Team JusTuslogo std.pngJus
3:0 2014,11,30,15,30 2014,11,30,15,30 08:30 17:30 00:30 -- -
LR6
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
0:3 2014,11,30,17,00 2014,11,30,17,00 10:00 19:00 02:00 -- -
LR6
vs
Denial Esportslogo std.pngDNL
3:2 2014,11,30,17,00 2014,11,30,17,00 10:00 19:00 02:00 -- -
WR2
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
0:3 2014,11,30,17,30 2014,11,30,17,30 10:30 19:30 02:30 -- -
Play-In
aRAutomatic Reloadlogo std.png
vs
Dream Teamlogo std.pngdT
3:1 2014,11,30,17,00 2014,11,30,17,00 10:00 19:00 02:00 -- -
Play-In
AwGAware Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngsB
3:2 2014,11,30,17,00 2014,11,30,17,00 10:00 19:00 02:00 -- -
WF 0:3 2014,11,30,19,00 2014,11,30,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
LR7
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
1:3 2014,11,30,19,00 2014,11,30,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
LF 2:3 2014,11,30,19,00 2014,11,30,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
GF1
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
1:3 2014,11,30,19,00 2014,11,30,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -
GF2
vs
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
3:2 2014,11,30,19,00 2014,11,30,19,00 12:00 21:00 04:00 -- -

External Links

References