MLG Pro League/CoD AW/Season 3/Relegation Tournament/Team Rosters

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search


Relegated Season 2 Teams[edit]

Automatic Reloadlogo std.pngAutomatic Reload
Region Alias Name
United States Blfire Mikhail Glushenok
United States FeLonY Tyler Johnson
United States Lawless Ryan Lawless
United States MerK Joseph Deluca
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group
Region Alias Name
United States General Jordan Holloway
United States MRuiz Mike Ruiz
Canada Holler Evan Howard
United States Proto Nicholas Maldonado
OpTic Nationlogo std.pngOpTic Nation
Region Alias Name
United States MBoZe Marcus Blanks
United States MiRx Marcus Carter
United States Ricky Richard Stacy
United States Mochila Steven Canle
Prophecylogo std.pngProphecy
Region Alias Name
United States ACHES Patrick Price
United States Apathy Bryan Zhelyazkov
United States Aqua Ulysses Silva
United States Octane Samuel Larew

Invited Teams[edit]

3sUPlogo std.png3sUP
Region Alias Name
United States Strife Andy Dinh
United States CaLiFa Cameron Joyner
United States Diabolic Steven Rivero
United States Sender Troy Michaels
Dream Team Bluelogo std.pngDream Team Blue
Region Alias Name
Canada Swarley Michael Carter
United States Assault Adam Garcia
United States FEARS Damod Abney
United States Jump Brett Hall
Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports
Region Alias Name
United Kingdom Swanny Callum Swan
United States Remy Remington Ihringer
United States Nagafen Jared Harrell
Canada Royalty Matthew Faithfull
ISolation eSportslogo std.pngiSolation eSports
Region Alias Name
United States Dedo Kenneth Dedo
United States Llama Devin Tran
United States Havok Colt McLendon
United States SiLLY Justin Fargo-Palmer
Strictly Business Gaminglogo std.pngStrictly Business
Region Alias Name
United States Anticity Spencer Askins
United States SpaceLy Michael Schmale
United States StuDyy Jeremy Astacio
United States TcM Teegan McCarthy
SYNRGY Gaminglogo std.pngSYNRGY Gaming
Region Alias Name
Canada Ivy Andrew Ivers
United States Legal Tyree Glover
United States Pacman Jonathan Tucker
United States Miyagi Danny Ho
Orbit eSportlogo std.pngOrbit eSport
Region Alias Name
United States Accuracy Lamar Abedi
United States Faccento Brice Faccento
United States Happy Nick Suda
United States Burns Matthew Potthoff
VVv Gaminglogo std.pngvVv Gaming
Region Alias Name
United States PHiZZURP Phillip Klemenov
United States John Johnathon Perez
United States TwiZz Eric Servello
United States KiLLa Adam Sloss

Qualified Teams[edit]

Dream Team Purplelogo std.pngDream Team Purple
Region Alias Name
United States Fox Issac Padilla
United States Baker Brett Baker
United States Dimi Robby Redford
United States Stringo Joey Giammatteo
VexX Gaminglogo std.pngVexX Gaming
Region Alias Name
United States Prophet Jay Nicoletti
United States FA5TBALLA Ethan Wedgeworth
United States Aries Aries Inglot
United States Vicious Michael Santos
Mutiny Gaminglogo std.pngMutiny Gaming
Region Alias Name
United States Riviction Caton Dell
United States Nuglect Jorge Aguilar
United States Lacefield Andres Lacefield
United States Nelson Brandon McKinney
Geared 4 Gaminglogo std.pngGeared 4 Gaming
Region Alias Name
Canada Simple Dylan Demelo
United States Cells Dylan Mock
United States Pickles Dylan Contento
United States Envoy Dylan Hannon