Singularity Cup 2021/Qualifier 1

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Singularity Cup 2021 Qualifier 1
Team Singularitylogo square.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerZenith Leagues
HostTeam Singularity
Sponsor(s)Trovo Live
NumberofTeams40
LinksBracket
Location & Dates
TypeOnline
GameMobile
TierQualifier
Mode5v5
PlatformMobile
Country
Europe
LocationEurope
Start Date2021-01-02
End Date2021-01-03
Results
WinnerHouse of Anubislogo std.pngHouse of Anubis
SecondIconic Esportslogo std.pngIconic Esports

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

Game Types and Maps[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

PlaceTeamRoster
PlacementIcon1.png 1House of Anubislogo std.pngHouse of AnubisYahyaSamiSpyMarvelMarki
PlacementIcon2.png 2Iconic Esportslogo std.pngIconic EsportsBradyBillzVatzakCreedKosmo
PlacementIcon3.png 3Bunker Esportslogo std.pngBunker Esports BlackSh4RkMachinessjMagiXNykholaSkeuZz
4GR8logo std.pngGR8BXNGTurkaSaidRazmoSkurt
5-6Logo std.pngCrypto EsportsSoReberseNulledStefangfitCopiXZaRKO
Logo std.pngXOXOJinxFaydnFaintsDiceyDyvd
7-8WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWhiteDragon EsportsBabaJagaGerryExPannaRanvey
Logo std.pngGravity (Mobile Team)FahimCompaLegendGeniusKovacs
Show Additional Placements
9-12Logo std.pngIFMGuithilaFruitixMBappeKratosZeldris
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngAlpenfestung EsportsZeZeAceBoogzSipHakanSavince
Logo std.pngChapter 2FrenzyMattyAtlasAPBriann
Logo std.pngVive GarciaGoliathSinJazDeRauXCun
13-16Logo std.pngHexDaemonLayerChullyPyroeXe
Logo std.pngTHC LGNDKiKoVaLeHDJProRelaxRelacs
Ancient Esportslogo std.pngAncient EsportsPrinceJeeremyLubbVxnusJoSe
Logo std.pngAkashiKilluaZMassaKaF1naloneVastAnime
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Round 3
Winners Bracket
Logo std.pngCRYP
2
Logo std.pngTHC
0
Logo std.pngCHAP
2
Logo std.pngBLOO
0
House of Anubislogo std.pngHOA
2
Logo std.pngEURO
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngREVE
0
Logo std.pngXOXO
2
Logo std.pngVIVE
1
Logo std.pngAKAS
1
Logo std.pngIFM
2
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngALP
2
Logo std.pngEVOL
0
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
2
Logo std.pngEXE
0
Losers Bracket
Bunker Esportslogo std.pngBK B
2
Logo std.pngHEX
0
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
2
Logo std.pngTHC
0
Ancient Esportslogo std.pngANC
0
GR8logo std.pngGR8
2
Logo std.pngAKAS
0
Logo std.pngVIVE
2
Round 4
Logo std.pngCRYP
2
Logo std.pngCHAP
0
House of Anubislogo std.pngHOA
2
Logo std.pngGRAV
0
Logo std.pngXOXO
2
Logo std.pngIFM
1
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngALP
1
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
2
Logo std.pngIFM
0
Bunker Esportslogo std.pngBK B
2
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngALP
1
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
2
Logo std.pngCHAP
0
GR8logo std.pngGR8
2
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngVIVE
1
Round 5
Bunker Esportslogo std.pngBK B
2
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
0
GR8logo std.pngGR8
2
Logo std.pngGRAV
0
Round 6
Logo std.pngCRYP
0
House of Anubislogo std.pngHOA
2
Logo std.pngXOXO
1
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
2
Logo std.pngCRYP
1
Bunker Esportslogo std.pngBK B
2
Logo std.pngXOXO
0
GR8logo std.pngGR8
2
Round 7
House of Anubislogo std.pngHOA
2
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
0
Bunker Esportslogo std.pngBK B
2
GR8logo std.pngGR8
1
Round 8
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
2
Bunker Esportslogo std.pngBK B
0
Grand Final
House of Anubislogo std.pngHOA
2
Iconic Esportslogo std.pngICNC
0

Schedule[edit]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST

VODs[edit]

VODs & Match Links

Streams[edit]

Media[edit]

External Links[edit]

References[edit]