Singularity Cup 2021/Qualifier 2

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Singularity Cup 2021 Qualifier 2
Team Singularitylogo square.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerZenith Leagues
HostTeam Singularity
Sponsor(s)Trovo Live
LinksBracket
Location & Dates
TypeOnline
GameMobile
TierQualifier
Mode5v5
PlatformMobile
Country
Europe
LocationEurope
Start Date2021-01-09
End Date2021-01-10

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

Game Types and Maps[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

PlaceTeamRoster
PlacementIcon1.png 1WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWhiteDragon EsportsBabaJagaGerryPannaRanveyDenza
PlacementIcon2.png 2Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTragik EsportsPrizmaPlims3mKoshJolly
DQLogo std.pngCenturionReleaseZeyykoOutlawCapoRimbula
4Logo std.pngNONAMERalphJustDzNzOScopeLunatic
5-6Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngAlpenfestung EsportsZeZeHakanAceBoogzSavinceBullet
Logo std.pngeXe (Mobile Team)KillaMotjatjoSaykooDigyMasarika
7-8Logo std.pngIFMGuithilaMbappeSugaFruitixZeldris
Logo std.pngTHC HCRNVaLeHCxrlosFrost2rmyKunAjax
Show Additional Placements
9-12QLASHlogo std.pngQLASHMelodyGlouathSpectreJazCeesarr
Ancient Esportslogo std.pngAncient EsportsJeeremyLubbPrinceVxnusJoSe
Logo std.pngInteligencia AscenJaviAngelAlexCHThUnDErZeus
Logo std.pngHypnotizeW1skyGreekMaybachRaptoreDraca
13-16Synx Esportlogo std.pngSynx EsportUranusRagoxNapalzHypnozzRad1k
Logo std.pngAkashiGonF1naloneMassaKaDoNtCrYkIdKilluaZ
Logo std.pngDeftFoxPrestyyFayaDreamonNekohLidma
Logo std.pngEuroEliteWil3xIceTubeKreutzValentinoKaoTiK
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Round 2
Winners Bracket
Logo std.pngEURO
0
Logo std.pngCENT
2
Logo std.pngBRAV
1
Ancient Esportslogo std.pngANC
2
Logo std.pngEXE
0
Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTRGK
2
QLASHlogo std.pngQLASH
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngHEX
0
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
2
Logo std.pngHYPN
2
Logo std.pngORIG
0
Logo std.pngIFM
0
Logo std.pngINTE
2
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngALP
2
Synx Esportlogo std.pngSYNX
0
Losers Bracket
Synx Esportlogo std.pngSYNX
1
Logo std.pngIFM
2
Logo std.pngAKAS
1
Logo std.pngNONA
2
Logo std.pngDEFT
1
Logo std.pngEXE
2
Logo std.pngTHC
2
Logo std.pngEURO
0
Round 3
Logo std.pngCENT
2
Ancient Esportslogo std.pngANC
0
Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTRGK
2
QLASHlogo std.pngQLASH
1
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
2
Logo std.pngHYPN
0
Logo std.pngINTE
2
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngALP
2
QLASHlogo std.pngQLASH
0
Logo std.pngIFM
2
Ancient Esportslogo std.pngANC
0
Logo std.pngNONA
2
Logo std.pngINTE
0
Logo std.pngEXE
2
Logo std.pngHYPN
1
Logo std.pngTHC
2
Round 4
Logo std.pngIFM
0
Logo std.pngNONA
2
Logo std.pngEXE
2
Logo std.pngTHC
1
Round 5
Logo std.pngCENT
2
Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTRGK
0
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
2
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngALP
0
Alpenfestung Esportslogo std.pngALP
1
Logo std.pngNONA
2
Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTRGK
2
Logo std.pngEXE
1
Round 6
Logo std.pngCENT
0
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
2
Logo std.pngNONA
1
Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTRGK
2
Round 7
Logo std.pngCENT
FF
Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTRGK
WW
Grand Final
WhiteDragon Esportslogo std.pngWD
W
Tragik Esportslogo std.pngTRGK
L

Schedule[edit]

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST

VODs[edit]

VODs & Match Links

Streams[edit]

Media[edit]

External Links[edit]

References[edit]