CWL/2017 Season/Dallas Open

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
< CWL
Jump to: navigation, search
CWL Dallas Open 2017
2017 CWL MLG Dallas Open.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMajor League Gaming
Activision
SponsorPlayStation
Prize Pool$ 200,000
Number of Teams110
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameInfinite Warfare
TierPremier
Mode4v4
PlatformPlayStation 4
CountryUnited States United States
LocationFort Worth
Start Date2017-03-17
End Date2017-03-19
Broadcast
ScheduleLink (Spoiler-Free)
Results
WinnerOpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming
SecondEUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited
ThirdFaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan
FourthSplycelogo std.pngSplyce

2017 CWL Dallas Open is the third Major North American LAN event for Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare. The event will take place in Fort Worth, Texas, from March 17th-19th.

This event will be the last opportunity for teams to earn CWL Pro Points that determine qualification into Stage 1 of the CWL Global Pro League.

Overview

Format

  • Open Bracket
    • 160+ teams from North America, Europe and Asia Pacific
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 3 Series
    • Best of 5 Series in Winners Round 5 and Losers Round 8
    • Top 4 Winner's Bracket teams qualify for Pool Play
    • Top 4 Loser's Bracket teams qualify for Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Pool Play
    • 20 teams: the Top 9 North American teams, the Top 5 European teams and the Top 2 Asia Pacific teams based on CWL Pro Points (as of 3:00am EST on March 6th), plus 4 teams from the Open Bracket
    • 4 pools of 5 teams
    • Best of 5 Series
    • Top 2 teams in each pool are placed in Championship Bracket Winner's Round 1
    • 3rd Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 3
    • 4th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 2
    • 5th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Championship Bracket
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 5 Series

Game Types and Maps

Included maps and modes: [1]

  • Hardpoint: Breakout, Retaliation, Scorch, Throwback
  • Search and Destroy: Crusher, Retaliation, Scorch, Throwback
  • Uplink: Frost, Precinct, Throwback

Prize Pool

$ 200,000 USD is spread among the teams as follows: [2]

Place Pro Points Prize Team Roster
GoldRibbon.png 1 25,000 $ 80,000 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming ScumpFormaLCrimsixKarma
SilverRibbon.png 2 15,000 $ 48,000 EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited SiLLYArcitysPrestinniGunless
BronzeRibbon.png 3 11,000 $ 32,000 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan EnableZooMaaClaysterAttach
CopperRibbon.png 4 9,000 $ 16,000 Splycelogo std.pngSplyce BanceJurdMadCatZer0
5-6 8,000 $ 8,000 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve JoeeUrbanNiallSeany
Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy JKapSlasheRApathyJohn
7-8 7,000 $ 4,000 Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses NAMELESSStuDyyHavokNagafen
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming SaintsSlackedClassicOctane
Show Additional Results

Tournament MVP

Player Payloads K/D
OpTic Gaminglogo std.png Scump IW Reactive Armor.png Reactive Armor 1.19

Broadcast Talent

The full talent lineup for the event is as follows: [3]

Participants

Group Play Teams

Eye - Show All.pngRosters

Region na.png 1st Pro Points
USA Scump
USA FormaL
USA Crimsix
Canada Karma
Region na.png 2nd Pro Points
USA SiLLY
USA Arcitys
USA Prestinni
Canada Gunless
Region na.png 3rd Pro Points
USA Clayster
USA Enable
USA ZooMaa
USA Attach
Region na.png 4th Pro Points
USA Loony
USA Aqua
USA Faccento
USA FeLo
Region na.png 5th Pro Points
USA JKap
USA SlasheR
USA John
USA Apathy
Region na.png 7th Pro Points
USA General
USA Kade
USA Proto
USA MRuiz
Region na.png 8th Pro Points
USA ACHES
USA Assault
USA Lacefield
USA Ricky
Region eu.png 1st Pro Points
England Bance
England MadCat
Republic of Ireland Jurd
England Zer0
Region eu.png 2nd Pro Points
England Peatie
Scotland MarkyB
England Moose
England Nolson
Region eu.png 3rd Pro Points
England Joee
England Urban
England Niall
Scotland Seany
Region eu.png 4th Pro Points
England Zed
England Watson
England Reedy
Wales Rated
Region eu.png 5th Pro Points
England Tommey
England SunnyB
England Skrapz
England wuskin
Region ap.png 1st Pro Points
Australia BuZZO
Australia Fighta
Australia Shockz
Australia Excite
Region ap.png 2nd Pro Points
Australia Nimble
New Zealand Zeuss
Australia Damage
Australia Denz
Region na.png Open Bracket
USA DraMa
USA Maux
USA Priestahh
Canada Xotic
1 Team Infused roster is acquired by Millenium. [4]

Notable Open Bracket Teams

Results

Open Bracket

Due to the large size of the Open Bracket, we will only display the Round of 32 and beyond. Click here to view the full bracket

Winners Bracket

Losers Bracket

Eye - Show All.pngMatches

Group Play

Group A
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming 4 - 0 100% 12 - 1 92%
2 GosuCrewlogo std.pngGosuCrew 3 - 1 75% 10 - 5 67%
3 Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy 2 - 2 50% 7 - 9 44%
4 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve 1 - 3 25% 6 - 9 40%
5 Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds 0 - 4 0% 1 - 12 8%
[]
Group A Matches
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 2 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 3 1 Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 0 Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy
RedRed Reservelogo std.png 3 0 Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png 0 3 GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
RedRed Reservelogo std.png 1 3 GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png 1 3 GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
Group B
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited 3 - 1 75% 11 - 7 61%
2 Cloud9logo std.pngCloud9 3 - 1 75% 10 - 5 67%
3 Milleniumlogo std.pngMillenium 2 - 2 50% 8 - 8 50%
4 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak 1 - 3 25% 8 - 10 44%
5 Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber 1 - 3 25% 4 - 11 27%
[]
Group B Matches
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 3 2 Milleniumlogo std.pngMill
C9Cloud9logo std.png 3 2 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 3 1 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
MillMilleniumlogo std.png 3 2 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
eUEUnitedlogo std.png 3 1 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
MillMilleniumlogo std.png 0 3 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png 3 2 EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png 1 3 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png 0 3 Cloud9logo std.pngC9
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png 0 3 Milleniumlogo std.pngMill
Group C
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan 4 - 0 100% 12 - 4 75%
2 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming 2 - 2 50% 9 - 6 60%
3 Fnaticlogo std.pngFnatic 2 - 2 50% 9 - 8 53%
4 SetToDestroyXlogo std.pngSetToDestroyX 2 - 2 50% 9 - 10 47%
5 Elevatelogo std.pngElevate 0 - 4 0% 5 - 15 25%
[]
Group C Matches
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 1 Elevatelogo std.pngELV
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png 1 3 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 1 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png 3 1 Elevatelogo std.pngELV
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png 3 2 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
ELVElevatelogo std.png 1 3 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
StDxSetToDestroyXlogo std.png 3 2 Elevatelogo std.pngELV
StDxSetToDestroyXlogo std.png 3 2 Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
StDxSetToDestroyXlogo std.png 0 3 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
StDxSetToDestroyXlogo std.png 0 3 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
Group D
Legend
Winner's Bracket Seed
Loser's Round 3 Seed
Loser's Round 2 Seed
Loser's Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Team Series Games
1 Splycelogo std.pngSplyce 4 - 0 100% 12 - 3 80%
2 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group 3 - 1 75% 9 - 3 75%
3 Pnda Gaminglogo std.pngPnda Gaming 2 - 2 50% 7 - 10 41%
4 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation 1 - 3 25% 7 - 9 44%
5 ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa Eternity 0 - 4 0% 2 - 12 14%
[]
Group D Matches
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 2 3 Splycelogo std.pngSPY
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png 3 0 Pnda Gaminglogo std.pngPnda
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 0 3 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
SPYSplycelogo std.png 3 1 Pnda Gaminglogo std.pngPnda
SPYSplycelogo std.png 3 0 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 2 3 Pnda Gaminglogo std.pngPnda
SPYSplycelogo std.png 3 0 ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
PndaPnda Gaminglogo std.png 3 2 ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png 3 0 ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png 3 0 ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa

Championship Bracket

Winners Bracket

Round 1
Round 2
Winners Final

Losers Bracket

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6

Final Bracket

WF / LR7
From Winners' Bracket
From Losers' Bracket
LF
Grand Final
2
3
3
2

Schedule

  • Day 1
  • Day 2
  • Day 3
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
Group D
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2:3 2017,3,17,19,00 2017,3,17,19,00 12:00 20:00 04:00 Stream -
Group A
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:2 2017,3,17,19,00 2017,3,17,19,00 12:00 20:00 04:00 Stream -
Group D
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png
vs
3:0 2017,3,17,19,00 2017,3,17,19,00 12:00 20:00 04:00 -- -
Group A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3:0 2017,3,17,19,00 2017,3,17,19,00 12:00 20:00 04:00 -- -
Group B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
3:2 2017,3,17,20,30 2017,3,17,20,30 13:30 21:30 05:30 Stream -
Group C
vs
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
3:1 2017,3,17,20,30 2017,3,17,20,30 13:30 21:30 05:30 Stream -
Group C
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
1:3 2017,3,17,20,30 2017,3,17,20,30 13:30 21:30 05:30 -- -
Group B
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:2 2017,3,17,20,30 2017,3,17,20,30 13:30 21:30 05:30 -- -
Group A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:0 2017,3,17,22,00 2017,3,17,22,00 15:00 23:00 07:00 Stream -
Group D
vs
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
0:3 2017,3,17,22,00 2017,3,17,22,00 15:00 23:00 07:00 Stream -
Group D
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
3:1 2017,3,17,22,00 2017,3,17,22,00 15:00 23:00 07:00 -- -
Group A
vs
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3:1 2017,3,17,22,00 2017,3,17,22,00 15:00 23:00 07:00 -- -
Group B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
3:1 2017,3,17,23,30 2017,3,17,23,30 16:30 00:30 08:30 Stream -
Group C
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
3:1 2017,3,17,23,30 2017,3,17,23,30 16:30 00:30 08:30 Stream -
Group C
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Elevatelogo std.pngELV
3:1 2017,3,17,23,30 2017,3,17,23,30 16:30 00:30 08:30 -- -
Group B
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:2 2017,3,17,23,30 2017,3,17,23,30 16:30 00:30 08:30 -- -
Group A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2017,3,18,01,00 2017,3,18,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 Stream -
Group D
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
3:0 2017,3,18,01,00 2017,3,18,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 Stream -
Group D
vs
2:3 2017,3,18,01,00 2017,3,18,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 -- -
Group A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3:0 2017,3,18,01,00 2017,3,18,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 -- -
Group C
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3:2 2017,3,18,02,30 2017,3,18,02,30 19:30 03:30 11:30 Stream -
Group B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:1 2017,3,18,02,30 2017,3,18,02,30 19:30 03:30 11:30 Stream -
Group C
ELVElevatelogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
1:3 2017,3,18,02,30 2017,3,18,02,30 19:30 03:30 11:30 -- -
Group B
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
0:3 2017,3,18,02,30 2017,3,18,02,30 19:30 03:30 11:30 -- -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
OWR5
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
1:3 2017,3,18,16,00 2017,3,18,16,00 09:00 17:00 01:00 Stream -
OWR5
vs
2:3 2017,3,18,16,00 2017,3,18,16,00 09:00 17:00 01:00 -- -
OWR5
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
1:3 2017,3,18,16,00 2017,3,18,16,00 09:00 17:00 01:00 -- -
OWR5
SySupremacylogo std.png
vs
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
1:3 2017,3,18,16,00 2017,3,18,16,00 09:00 17:00 01:00 -- -
Group B
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
3:0 2017,3,18,18,00 2017,3,18,18,00 11:00 19:00 03:00 Stream -
Group C
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2017,3,18,18,00 2017,3,18,18,00 11:00 19:00 03:00 Stream -
Group A
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png
vs
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
0:3 2017,3,18,18,00 2017,3,18,18,00 11:00 19:00 03:00 -- -
Group D
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:2 2017,3,18,18,00 2017,3,18,18,00 11:00 19:00 03:00 -- -
Group D
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:0 2017,3,18,19,30 2017,3,18,19,30 12:30 20:30 04:30 Stream -
Group B
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2:3 2017,3,18,19,30 2017,3,18,19,30 12:30 20:30 04:30 Stream -
Group C
vs
3:0 2017,3,18,19,30 2017,3,18,19,30 12:30 20:30 04:30 -- -
Group A
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
1:3 2017,3,18,19,30 2017,3,18,19,30 12:30 20:30 04:30 -- -
Group A
vs
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
1:3 2017,3,18,21,00 2017,3,18,21,00 14:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Group C
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
2:3 2017,3,18,21,00 2017,3,18,21,00 14:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
Group B
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
3:0 2017,3,18,21,00 2017,3,18,21,00 14:00 22:00 06:00 -- -
Group D
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:0 2017,3,18,21,00 2017,3,18,21,00 14:00 22:00 06:00 -- -
Group A
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
3:1 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Group B
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
3:1 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
Group D
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:0 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 -- -
Group C
ELVElevatelogo std.png
vs
1:3 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 -- -
OLR8
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
XtroVert eSportslogo std.pngXV
3:1 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 -- -
OLR8
vs
3:0 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 -- -
OLR8
SySupremacylogo std.png
vs
Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
3:2 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 -- -
OLR8
vs
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
1:3 2017,3,18,22,30 2017,3,18,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 -- -
WR1
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
3:1 2017,3,19,01,00 2017,3,19,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 Stream -
WR1
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
3:1 2017,3,19,01,00 2017,3,19,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 Stream -
LR1
ELVElevatelogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
1:3 2017,3,19,01,00 2017,3,19,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 -- -
LR1
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png
vs
Supremacylogo std.pngSy
1:3 2017,3,19,01,00 2017,3,19,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 -- -
LR1
eRaERa Eternitylogo std.png
vs
3:2 2017,3,19,01,00 2017,3,19,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 -- -
LR1
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png
vs
G2 Esportslogo std.pngG2
3:0 2017,3,19,01,00 2017,3,19,01,00 18:00 02:00 10:00 -- -
LR2
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2:3 2017,3,19,02,15 2017,3,19,02,15 19:15 03:15 11:15 -- -
LR2
RedRed Reservelogo std.png
vs
Supremacylogo std.pngSy
3:0 2017,3,19,02,15 2017,3,19,02,15 19:15 03:15 11:15 -- -
LR2
vs
ERa Eternitylogo std.pngeRa
3:0 2017,3,19,02,15 2017,3,19,02,15 19:15 03:15 11:15 -- -
LR2
MFMindfreaklogo std.png
vs
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
3:2 2017,3,19,02,15 2017,3,19,02,15 19:15 03:15 11:15 -- -
WR1
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
3:2 2017,3,19,02,30 2017,3,19,02,30 19:30 03:30 11:30 Stream -
WR1
vs
GosuCrewlogo std.pngTGC
3:2 2017,3,19,02,30 2017,3,19,02,30 19:30 03:30 11:30 Stream -
LR3
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2:3 2017,3,19,03,30 2017,3,19,03,30 20:30 04:30 12:30 -- -
LR3
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
1:3 2017,3,19,03,30 2017,3,19,03,30 20:30 04:30 12:30 -- -
LR3
vs
3:1 2017,3,19,03,30 2017,3,19,03,30 20:30 04:30 12:30 -- -
LR3
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
1:3 2017,3,19,03,30 2017,3,19,03,30 20:30 04:30 12:30 -- -
Game Schedule
Round Match Result Date YOU PDT CET KST Countdown VoDs/Stream Discussion
WR2
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
3:2 2017,3,19,15,00 2017,3,19,15,00 08:00 16:00 00:00 Stream -
LR4
TGCGosuCrewlogo std.png
vs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
1:3 2017,3,19,15,00 2017,3,19,15,00 08:00 16:00 00:00 Stream -
LR4
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
0:3 2017,3,19,15,00 2017,3,19,15,00 08:00 16:00 00:00 -- -
LR4
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
0:3 2017,3,19,15,00 2017,3,19,15,00 08:00 16:00 00:00 -- -
LR4
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
3:0 2017,3,19,15,00 2017,3,19,15,00 08:00 16:00 00:00 -- -
WR2
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Splycelogo std.pngSPY
3:2 2017,3,19,16,30 2017,3,19,16,30 09:30 17:30 01:30 Stream -
LR5
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png
vs
2:3 2017,3,19,16,30 2017,3,19,16,30 09:30 17:30 01:30 Stream -
LR5
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
1:3 2017,3,19,16,30 2017,3,19,16,30 09:30 17:30 01:30 -- -
LR6
eUEUnitedlogo std.png
vs
3:0 2017,3,19,18,00 2017,3,19,18,00 11:00 19:00 03:00 Stream -
LR6
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
3:1 2017,3,19,18,00 2017,3,19,18,00 11:00 19:00 03:00 Stream -
WF
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
3:0 2017,3,19,19,30 2017,3,19,19,30 12:30 20:30 04:30 Stream -
LR7
SPYSplycelogo std.png
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
0:3 2017,3,19,19,30 2017,3,19,19,30 12:30 20:30 04:30 Stream -
LF
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
1:3 2017,3,19,21,00 2017,3,19,21,00 14:00 22:00 06:00 Stream -
GF1
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2:3 2017,3,19,22,30 2017,3,19,22,30 15:30 23:30 07:30 Stream -
GF2
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
3:2 2017,3,20,00,00 2017,3,20,00,00 17:00 01:00 09:00 Stream -

Location

United States Fort Worth, TX
Fort Worth Congress Center
Fort Worth Congress Center.jpg
Photo By Kevin Muncie

Media

CWL Dallas Streaming Info

Streams

Announcements

Articles

  • Pre-Event
  • Day 1
  • Day 2
  • Day 3
  • Post-Event

External Links

References