CWL/2018 Season/Anaheim Open

From Call of Duty Esports Wiki
< CWL
Jump to: navigation, search
CWL Anaheim Open 2018
CWL Anaheim 2018.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMajor League Gaming
Activision
Sledgehammer Games
Prize Pool$ 200,000
NumberofTeams139
Location & Dates
TypeOffline
GameWorld War II
TierPremier
Mode4v4
PlatformPlayStation 4
CountryUnited States United States
LocationAnaheim
Start Date2018-06-15
End Date2018-06-17
Broadcast
ScheduleSpoiler-Free Schedule
Calendar Export
Results
WinnerRise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation
SecondRed Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve
ThirdLuminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming
FourthUNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports

2018 CWL Anaheim Open was the sixth Major International offline event for Call of Duty: World War II. The event took place in Anaheim, California, from June 15–17, 2018.

Overview

Format

  • Open Bracket
    • 160+ teams from North America, Europe and Asia Pacific
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 3 Series
    • Best of 5 Series in final Winners and Losers rounds
    • Top 4 Winner's Bracket teams qualify for Pool Play
    • Top 4 Loser's Bracket teams qualify for Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Pool Play
    • 20 teams
    • 4 pools of 5 teams
    • Best of 5 Series
    • Top 2 teams in each pool are placed in Championship Bracket Winner's Round 1
    • 3rd Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 3
    • 4th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 2
    • 5th Place team is placed in Championship Bracket Loser's Round 1
  • Championship Bracket
    • Double Elimination
    • Best of 5 Series

Game Types and Maps

  • Hardpoint: Ardennes Forest, Gibraltar, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, Valkyrie
  • Capture the Flag: Ardennes Forest, Flak Tower, London Docks
  • Search and Destroy: Ardennes Forest, London Docks, Saint Marie Du Mont, USS Texas, Valkyrie

Prize Pool

$200,000 USD is spread among the teams as follows:

Place Pro Points Prize Team Roster
GoldRibbon.png 1 25,000 $ 80,000 Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation LoonyTJHaLyGunlessSlasheR
SilverRibbon.png 2 15,000 $ 48,000 Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve JoeeRatedZer0Skrapz
BronzeRibbon.png 3 11,000 $ 32,000 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming SlackedJKapJohnFormaL
Coachrole icon.png
Spacely
CopperRibbon.png 4 9,000 $ 16,000 UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports wuskinSeanyAlexxZed
Coachrole icon.png
ShAnE
5-6 8,000 $ 8,000 FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan ZooMaaAttachCrowderPriestahh
Coachrole icon.png
RJ
OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming ScumpCrimsixOctaneMethodz
Coachrole icon.png
TeePee
7-8 7,000 $ 4,000 Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak BuZZOShockzFightaDenz
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds DamageNimbleSwiftySwiftaz0r
Show Additional Results

Tournament MVP

Player K/D
Rise Nationlogo std.png Gunless 1.14

Broadcast Talent

The full talent lineup for the event is as follows:

English Stream Talent

Observers

Participants

Group Play Teams

Group Play Qualifications
Team Qualification Date Qualification Path
Region eu.png Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 1st Place
Region na.png Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 2nd Place
Region na.png Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 3rd Place
Region na.png Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 4th Place
Region na.png FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 5th Place
Region na.png Echo Foxlogo std.pngEcho Fox 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 6th Place
Region eu.png Splycelogo std.pngSplyce 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 7th Place
Region eu.png Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division A 8th Place
Region na.png Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 1st Place
Region na.png OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 2nd Place
Region eu.png UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 3rd Place
Region na.png EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 4th Place
Region na.png Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 5th Place
Region na.png CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcompLexity Gaming 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 6th Place
Region ap.png Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 7th Place
Region ap.png Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds 2018-06-07 2018 CWL Pro League Stage 2 Division B 8th Place
Region na.png Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest Esports 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Region na.png Elevatelogo std.pngElevate 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Region na.png Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Region na.png Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGhost Gaming 2017-06-16 CWL Anaheim Open 2018 Open Bracket
Show RostersHide Rosters
Region eu.png 1st Place Div A
Red Reservelogo square.png

 Joee

 Rated

 Zer0

 Skrapz
Region na.png 2nd Place Div A
Evil Geniuseslogo square.png

 ACHES

 Apathy

 Assault

 SiLLY
Region na.png 3rd Place Div A
Team Envylogo square.png

 Huke

 Classic

 Chino

 Decemate
Region na.png 4th Place Div A
Team Kaliberlogo square.png

 Accuracy

 Kenny

 Fero

 Enable
Region na.png 5th Place Div A
FaZe Clanlogo square.png

 ZooMaa

 Attach

 Crowder

 Priestahh
Region na.png 6th Place Div A
Echo Foxlogo square.png

 Faccento

 Saints

 Aqua

 Temp
Region eu.png 7th Place Div A
Splycelogo square.png

 Bance

 Jurd

 MadCat

 Joshh
Region eu.png 8th Place Div A
Epsilon Esportslogo square.png

 Dqvee

 Vortex

 Hawqeh

 Reedy
Region na.png 1st Place Div B
Rise Nationlogo square.png

 Loony

 TJHaLy

 Gunless

 SlasheR
Region na.png 2nd Place Div B
OpTic Gaminglogo square.png

 Scump

 Crimsix

 Octane

 Methodz
Region eu.png 3rd Place Div B
UNILAD Esportslogo square.png

 wuskin

 Seany

 Alexx

 Zed
Region na.png 4th Place Div B
EUnitedlogo square.png

 Arcitys

 Prestinni

 Clayster

 FeLo
Region na.png 6th Place Div B
CompLexity Gaminglogo square.png

 Dashy

 Censor

 Ricky

 Blazt
Region ap.png 7th Place Div B
Mindfreaklogo square.png

 BuZZO

 Shockz

 Fighta

 Denz

Notable Open Bracket Teams

Region ap.png 9th Seed
Taboologo square.png

 Excite

 Setzyy

 Zepa

 Macka

Results

Open Bracket

Due to the large size of the Open Bracket, we will only display the Round of 32 and beyond. Click here to view the full bracket

Winners Bracket

Losers Bracket

Group Play

Group A

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group A
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1Red Reservelogo std.pngRed Reserve4 - 0100%12 - 380%4W
2FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe Clan3 - 175%10 - 759%1W
3EUnitedlogo std.pngeUnited2 - 250%9 - 756%2W
4Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGhost Gaming1 - 325%5 - 1033%1W
5Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTainted Minds0 - 40%3 - 1220%4L
Match|Game

Group B

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group B
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise Nation3 - 175%11 - 473%3W
2Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLuminosity Gaming3 - 175%10 - 567%2W
3Team Kaliberlogo std.pngTeam Kaliber2 - 250%8 - 947%2L
4Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsilon Esports1 - 325%6 - 1038%1W
5Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngEnigma6 Group1 - 325%4 - 1127%2L
Match|Game

Group C

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group C
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNILAD Esports3 - 175%11 - 665%2W
2Echo Foxlogo std.pngEcho Fox3 - 175%11 - 665%1W
3Mindfreaklogo std.pngMindfreak3 - 175%10 - 759%3W
4Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEvil Geniuses1 - 325%6 - 1038%1W
5Elevatelogo std.pngElevate0 - 40%3 - 1220%4L
Match|Game

Group D

Legend
Winners Bracket Seed
Losers Round 3 Seed
Losers Round 2 Seed
Losers Round 1 Seed
Standings Help Icon 2.png
Group D
TeamSeriesGamesStr
1OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOpTic Gaming4 - 0100%12 - 286%4W
2Splycelogo std.pngSplyce2 - 250%8 - 850%1L
3Team Envylogo std.pngTeam Envy2 - 250%8 - 657%1W
4CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcompLexity Gaming1 - 325%4 - 1029%1W
5Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest Esports1 - 325%5 - 1131%1L
Match|Game

Championship Bracket

Winners' Bracket

Round 1
Round 2
Winners Final

Losers' Bracket

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6

Final Bracket

WF / LR7
From Winners' Bracket
From Losers' Bracket
LF
Grand Final
3
1

Schedule

Show AllHide All
Results|Schedule
CD|You|PST|CET|KST|
Toggle between Results & Schedule to prefer showing match results when available or always show start time. Toggle between CD (countdown), your local time zone, or PST/CET/KST to change time zone display of dates & times.
[showhide]
Group A
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunFri 15 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,21,00 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,21,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png23FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,6,15,21,00
RedRed Reservelogo std.png31Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,16,00,00
RedRed Reservelogo std.png31EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,6,16,00,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png30Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2018,6,16,03,00
RedRed Reservelogo std.png31FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,6,16,03,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png31Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
eUEUnitedlogo std.png30Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,6,16,21,30
RedRed Reservelogo std.png30Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png32Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,6,17,00,30
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png13Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
[showhide]
Group B
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,22,30 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,22,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png23Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2018,6,15,22,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png32Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi
2018,6,16,01,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png31Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,16,01,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png31Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi
2018,6,16,04,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png03Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,16,04,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
EpsiEpsilon Esportslogo std.png31Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2018,6,16,21,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png23Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2018,6,17,00,30
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png30Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
[showhide]
Group C
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunFri 15 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,21,00 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,21,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png03Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2018,6,15,21,00
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png31Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,16,00,00
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png23Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
2018,6,16,00,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png23Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2018,6,16,03,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png13UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2018,6,16,03,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png23Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png31Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2018,6,16,21,30
MFMindfreaklogo std.png30Elevatelogo std.pngELV
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png31Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2018,6,17,00,30
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png31Elevatelogo std.pngELV
[showhide]
Group D
Fri 15 Jun - Sat 16 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 Jun2018,6,15,22,30 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Fri 2018-06-15
Sat 2018-06-16
Sat 2018-06-16
2018,6,15,22,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,6,15,22,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png30CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,6,16,01,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png23Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,6,16,01,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png31CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,6,16,04,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30Team Envylogo std.pngEnvy
2018,6,16,04,30
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png03Splycelogo std.pngSPY
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,20,00
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png30Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest
2018,6,16,21,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png31Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,23,00
SPYSplycelogo std.png23Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest
2018,6,17,00,30
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png31Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest
[showhide]
Open Bracket
Sat 16 JunSat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSun 17 Jun2018,6,16,17,00 - 2018,6,17,00,30
    
Sat 2018-06-16
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,16,17,00
GGGhost Gaminglogo std.png30Team Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics
2018,6,16,17,00
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png30Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2018,6,16,17,00
ImpactImpact Gaminglogo std.png13Elevatelogo std.pngELV
2018,6,16,17,00
LPLightning Pandaslogo std.png13Conquest Esportslogo std.pngConquest
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,17,00,30
RegalRegal Reservelogo std.png32Impact Gaminglogo std.pngImpact
2018,6,17,00,30
LPLightning Pandaslogo std.png31Gone Gaminglogo std.pngGone
2018,6,17,00,30
HereticsTeam Hereticslogo std.png32EZG eSportslogo std.pngEZG
2018,6,17,00,30
BrashBrash eSportslogo std.png30Artic eSportslogo std.pngArtic
[showhide]
Winners Bracket
Sat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSun 17 JunSun 17 Jun - Mon 18 Jun2018,6,17,02,30 - 2018,6,17,21,30
    
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,17,02,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30Splycelogo std.pngSPY
2018,6,17,02,30
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png30FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,6,17,04,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png13Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,17,04,00
RedRed Reservelogo std.png30Echo Foxlogo std.pngFOX
Sun 2018-06-17
Mon 2018-06-18
2018,6,17,17,00
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png30UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNI
2018,6,17,18,30
RedRed Reservelogo std.png31Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
2018,6,17,21,30
RedRed Reservelogo std.png23Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise
[showhide]
Losers Bracket
Sat 16 Jun - Sun 17 JunSun 17 Jun - Mon 18 JunSun 17 Jun - Mon 18 Jun2018,6,17,02,30 - 2018,6,18,00,00
    
Sat 2018-06-16
Sun 2018-06-17
Sun 2018-06-17
2018,6,17,02,30
ELVElevatelogo std.png03Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2018,6,17,02,30
E6Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png30Team Hereticslogo std.pngHeretics
2018,6,17,02,30
ConquestConquest Esportslogo std.png03Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2018,6,17,02,30
TMTainted Mindslogo std.png31Regal Reservelogo std.pngRegal
2018,6,17,04,00
coLCompLexity Gaminglogo std.png30Brash eSportslogo std.pngBrash
2018,6,17,04,00
GGGhost Gaminglogo std.png30Enigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE6
2018,6,17,04,00
EGEvil Geniuseslogo std.png31Lightning Pandaslogo std.pngLP
2018,6,17,04,00
EpsiEpsilon Esportslogo std.png23Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2018,6,17,05,30
tKTeam Kaliberlogo std.png31CompLexity Gaminglogo std.pngcoL
2018,6,17,05,30
MFMindfreaklogo std.png31Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGG
2018,6,17,05,30
eUEUnitedlogo std.png32Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG
2018,6,17,05,30
EnvyTeam Envylogo std.png03Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
Sun 2018-06-17
Mon 2018-06-18
2018,6,17,17,00
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30EUnitedlogo std.pngeU
2018,6,17,17,00
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png31Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtK
2018,6,17,17,00
SPYSplycelogo std.png23Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2018,6,17,17,00
FOXEcho Foxlogo std.png03Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2018,6,17,18,30
OGOpTic Gaminglogo std.png30Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTM
2018,6,17,18,30
FaZeFaZe Clanlogo std.png32Mindfreaklogo std.pngMF
2018,6,17,20,00
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png32OpTic Gaminglogo std.pngOG
2018,6,17,20,00
LGLuminosity Gaminglogo std.png30FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe
2018,6,17,21,30
UNIUNILAD Esportslogo std.png03Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
Mon 2018-06-18
2018,6,18,00,00
RedRed Reservelogo std.png31Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG
[showhide]
Grand Final
Sun 17 JunMon 18 JunMon 18 Jun2018,6,18,01,30 - 2018,6,18,03,00
    
Sun 2018-06-17
Mon 2018-06-18
Mon 2018-06-18
2018,6,18,01,30
RiseRise Nationlogo std.png13Red Reservelogo std.pngRed
2018,6,18,03,00
RedRed Reservelogo std.png13Rise Nationlogo std.pngRise

VODs

[show allhide all]
VODs & Match Links
[showhide]
Group A
Team 1Team 2ScorePBPColorInterviewWithRedditVODs
EUnitedlogo std.pngeUFaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe2 - 3
Red Reservelogo std.pngRedTainted Mindslogo std.pngTM3 - 1
Red Reservelogo std.pngRedEUnitedlogo std.pngeU3 - 1
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZeTainted Mindslogo std.pngTM3 - 0
Red Reservelogo std.pngRedFaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZe3 - 1
EUnitedlogo std.pngeUTainted Mindslogo std.pngTM3 - 1
EUnitedlogo std.pngeUGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG3 - 0
Red Reservelogo std.pngRedGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG3 - 0
FaZe Clanlogo std.pngFaZeGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG3 - 2
Tainted Mindslogo std.pngTMGhost Gaminglogo std.pngGG1 - 3
[showhide]
Group B
Team 1Team 2ScorePBPColorInterviewWithRedditVODs
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseTeam Kaliberlogo std.pngtK2 - 3
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLGEpsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi3 - 2
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseLuminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG3 - 1
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtKEpsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi3 - 1
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtKLuminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLG0 - 3
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseEpsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsi3 - 0
Epsilon Esportslogo std.pngEpsiEnigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE63 - 1
Team Kaliberlogo std.pngtKEnigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE62 - 3
Rise Nationlogo std.pngRiseEnigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE63 - 0
Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngLGEnigma6 Grouplogo std.pngE63 - 0
[showhide]
Group C
Team 1Team 2ScorePBPColorInterviewWithRedditVODs
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEGEcho Foxlogo std.pngFOX0 - 3
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNIMindfreaklogo std.pngMF3 - 1
UNILAD Esportslogo std.pngUNIEcho Foxlogo std.pngFOX2 - 3
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEGMindfreaklogo std.pngMF2 - 3
Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngEG